Remember me!
[Hide]Please note that the ranking is under development!
The ranking system of XC-results.com is under developement and may contain errors, oddities or injustices.

If you find something that seems strange then please do not hesitate to contact us!

The ranking points are calculated with regard to how far behind the winner one is and to the ranking points of the top finishers. That is, it can not be compared to the FIS ranking which is calculated in a totally different way.

Anyone interested in knowing more exactly how the ranking points are calculated can read more here: About the ranking system

Hide filter



Birthyear before (year)
Birthyear after(year)
Club:
1Daniel RickardssonHudiksvalls IFse93.8p
2Björn SandströmPiteå Elit SKse93.3p
3Jens BurmanÅsarna IKse93.1p
4Oskar SvenssonFalun Borlänge SKse92.8p
5Marcus HellnerGellivare Skidallians IKse92.7p
6Karl-Johan WestbergBorås SKse92.2p
7Simon LagesonÅsarna IKse92.1p
8Viktor BrännmarkPiteå Elit SKse91.9p
9Oscar KardinÖstersunds SKse91.8p
10Teodor PetersonIFK Umeåse91.7p
11Anton LindbladHudiksvalls IFse91.6p
11Marcus FredrikssonLycksele IFse91.6p
13Petter EngdahlÖstersunds SKse91.4p
14Johan HäggströmPiteå Elit SKse91.3p
15Daniel SvenssonIFK Mora SKse91.2p
15Gabriel ThornSK Borese91.2p
17Gustav NordströmBorås SKse91.0p
17Andreas HolmbergTeam Serneke91.0p
19Erik SilfverIFK Umeåse90.9p
19Anton HedlundFalun Borlänge SKse90.9p
19Emil PerssonÖstersunds SKse90.9p
19Håkan EmilssonOfferdals SKse90.9p
23Anton KarlssonSockertoppen IF90.8p
23Viktor ThornUlricehamns IFse90.8p
25Gustaf BerglundIFK Mora SKse90.7p
26Robin NorumIFK Umeåse90.6p
26Marcus RuusÅsarna IKse90.6p
28Oscar PerssonSK Borese90.5p
28Rasmus HörnfeldtÖstersunds SKse90.5p
28Markus OttossonSkellefteå SKse90.5p
31Max NovakOfferdals SKse90.4p
31Olof JonssonTrillevallens Sportklubb90.4p
33Jacob NystedtHudiksvalls IFse90.2p
34Alfred BuskqvistIK Sternse90.1p
34Nils PerssonÖstersunds SKse90.1p
34Martin BergströmStrömnäs GIFse90.1p
37Filip DanielssonSK Borese90.0p
37Simon AnderssonFalun Borlänge SKse90.0p
39Johan LövgrenVännäs SKse89.9p
39Fredrik AnderssonSollefteå Skidor IFse89.9p
39Leo JohanssonSkillingaryds FKse89.9p
42Niklas HenrikssonGellivare Skidallians IKse89.7p
43Erik Melin-SöderströmÖstersunds SKse89.6p
43Gustav ErikssonIFK Mora SKse89.6p
45Pontus HermanssonSK Borese89.5p
45Marcus JohanssonUlricehamns IFse89.5p
47Petter HedmanIFK Umeåse89.4p
47Eddie EdströmAnkarsvik89.4p
47Tom FahlénLandsbro IF SKse89.4p
50Mikael NorbergOK Gränsense89.3p
50Johannes EklöfIF Hallby SOKse89.3p
52Andreas SvenssonUlricehamns IFse89.2p
52Jonas ErikssonIFK Mora SKse89.2p
54Victor GustafssonIFK Mora SKse89.1p
54Jörgen BrinkBrink Ski Team89.1p
54William PoromaaÅsarna IKse89.1p
57Lucas LennartssonGarphyttans IFse89.0p
57Axel EkströmGarphyttans IFse89.0p
57Eric RosjöIF Hallby SOKse89.0p
60Johan PerssonTrillevallens Sportklubb88.9p
60Anton PerssonSK Borese88.9p
60Adam GillmanGarphyttans IFse88.9p
60Gilberto PanisiFalun Borlänge SKse88.9p
64Markus JönssonTranemo IFse88.8p
65Johannes RingsbySK Borese88.7p
65Dario ColognaVal Müstairch88.7p
67Marcus GrateIFK Umeåse88.6p
67Adam LarssonFalun Borlänge SKse88.6p
69Jimmie JohnssonRembo IKse88.5p
69John LeanderÅsarna IKse88.5p
71Anders SödergrenHudiksvalls IFse88.4p
72Rikard TynellTeam Tynellse88.3p
72Erik AnderssonHudiksvalls IFse88.3p
74Fredrik JonssonHudiksvalls IFse88.2p
74Klas NilssonSkellefteå SKse88.2p
76Thomas Bucher-JohannessenFossum IFno88.1p
77Marcus LennartssonGarphyttans IFse88.0p
77Johan HerbertIFK Mora SKse88.0p
79Karl Johan DyvikIFK Mora SKse87.9p
79Jonathan NorderIF Hallby SOKse87.9p
81Fredrik ByströmOrsa SKse87.8p
81Patrik TallbomÖstersunds SKse87.8p
81Pontus NordströmTeam Serneke87.8p
81Anders SvaneboStockviks SFse87.8p
81Mattias BångmanOfferdals SKse87.8p
81Alexander KarlssonIFK Mora SKse87.8p
81Pål JonssonStrömnäs GIFse87.8p
88Martin HerbertIFK Mora SKse87.7p
89Jens AnderssonKalix SKse87.6p
89Axel AflodalSundbybergs IKse87.6p
89Daniel SöderstenOrsa SKse87.6p
92Emil JönssonAnna87.5p
92Victor HallquistÅsarna IKse87.5p
92Simon KarlssonIFK Umeåse87.5p
95Jonathan EngströmBorås SKse87.4p
95Felix ErlanderHudiksvalls IFse87.4p
97Ludwig TärningSK Borese87.3p
98Gustav RotvoldÅsarna IKse87.2p
98Simeon DeyanovTrillevallens Sportklubb87.2p
100Tiio SöderhielmÅsarna IKse87.1p
100Hugo JacobssonFalun Borlänge SKse87.1p
100Alexey ChervotkinRussiaru87.1p
103Konrad Mattsson MyhrÅsarna IKse87.0p
103Jesper NyströmFalun Borlänge SKse87.0p
103Sergey UstiugovRussiaru87.0p
106Edvard SundmanÅsarna IKse86.9p
107Anton ElvsethLierne IL86.8p
107Simon ÅstotIFK Umeåse86.8p
109Mattias EdvardssonÅrsunda IFse86.7p
109William SchultzIFK Umeåse86.7p
111Carl OlanderIK Sternse86.6p
111Adam SteenAxa SCse86.6p
111Johan ForsbergIFK Umeåse86.6p
111Adam PerssonIF Hallby SOKse86.6p
111Amund HoelFrogner IL86.6p
111Magnus NäslundIFK Strömsundse86.6p
117Måns SunessonSellnäs IFse86.5p
117Carl RotvoldÅsarna IKse86.5p
117Axel JutterströmIFK Mora SKse86.5p
117Edvin AnderssonLandsbro IF SKse86.5p
117Erik PerssonIF Hallby SOKse86.5p
117Nicklas JohanssonJärvsjöby IFse86.5p
117Gabriel StridIFK Mora SKse86.5p
117Oscar OlssonHudiksvalls IFse86.5p
125Gustav KvarnbrinkIFK Umeåse86.4p
126Jens ErikssonDala-Floda IFse86.3p
126Calle HalfvarssonSågmyra SKse86.3p
126Oscar ClaessonIF Hallby SOKse86.3p
129Viktor AxelssonBorås SKse86.2p
129Simon StenbergKalix SKse86.2p
129Lars NelsonÅsarna IKse86.2p
132Linus LarssonKarlslunds IF SFse86.1p
132Markus JohanssonZinkgruvans IFse86.1p
132Ossian RosenbergÅsarna IKse86.1p
135Per-Olov SvahnBoxholm-Ekeby SKse86.0p
135Robert ErikssonBjörkfors GOIFse86.0p
135Sebastian OlssonStockviks SFse86.0p
135Andrei LamovÄlvdalens IF SKse86.0p
135Torleif SyrstadTeam Koteng86.0p
140Mikael SandgrenIFK Mora SKse85.9p
140Anton ErikssonSollefteå Skidor IFse85.9p
140Johan EkbergNacka Värmdö SKse85.9p
140Kentaro IshikawaSensyu University85.9p
144Daniel HolmgrenIFK Umeåse85.8p
144Oskar ÅrebäckBolidens SKse85.8p
144Andrey LarkovRussiaru85.8p
147Samuel OskarssonSK Leksandse85.6p
147Simon JonssonIF Hallby SOKse85.6p
147Axel BergstenIFK Skövde SKse85.6p
150Gabriel HöjlindIFK Mora SKse85.4p
150Emil TalsiÅsarna IKse85.4p
152Sindre GrönflatenFjellørnen ILno85.3p
152Jonas BaumannTambo Splügencz85.3p
154Emil DanielssonHögbo GIFse85.2p
154John Magnus HaugenHommelvik ILno85.2p
154Akira LentingTeam Akirajp85.2p
157Erik RostHudiksvalls IFse85.1p
157Ebba AnderssonStockviks SFse85.1p
157Tore Berdal BjörnsethTeam Koteng85.1p
160Bob ImpolaTeam Serneke85.0p
160Henrik FjällborgGellivare Skidallians IKse85.0p
160Andrey MelnichenkoRussiaru85.0p
163Martin HammarbergSundsvalls OKse84.9p
164Eric SimonssonLandöns IFse84.8p
164Joel LagerGarphyttans IFse84.8p
164Emil JohanssonIK Jarl Rättvikse84.8p
164Anton EnbergFalun Borlänge SKse84.8p
164Linus NygrenUlricehamns IFse84.8p
164Chris Andre JespersenTeam Koteng84.8p
170Rasmus BlomSK Borese84.7p
170Martin JohanssonIFK Mora SKse84.7p
170Charlotte KallaPiteå Elit SKse84.7p
170David LarssonHudiksvalls IFse84.7p
174Dan MobergIFK Skövde SKse84.6p
174Anton MurtoGellivare Skidallians IKse84.6p
174Erik BjörkmanTäfteå IKse84.6p
174Oscar JohanssonZinkgruvans IFse84.6p
174Evgeniy BelovRussiaru84.6p
174Michael BobergÄlvdalens IF SKse84.6p
180John LagerskogÅre Längdskidklubbse84.4p
180Anders RoosÖstersunds SKse84.4p
180Isak AugustssonIFK Mora SKse84.4p
180Devon KershawOnaping Falls Nordics Ski Clubca84.4p
180Erik EngelinOfferdals SKse84.4p
180Gustav JonssonIFK Mora SKse84.4p
180Alexey PoltoraninKazakstankz84.4p
187Erik WilhelmssonLidköpings VSKse84.3p
187Simon PerssonIFK Umeåse84.3p
187Jerry AhrlinTeam Tynellse84.3p
190Stian HoelgaardTeam Koteng84.2p
190Filip RosjöIF Hallby SOKse84.2p
190Jakob ThellsénVreta Skid o Mkse84.2p
193Andreas NygaardBurfjord ILno84.1p
194Stefan SunnerbergSK Ringense84.0p
194Martin GottingUlricehamns IFse84.0p
194Erik LiebackUlricehamns IFse84.0p
194Alexander BessmertnykhRussiaru84.0p
198Hannes StenströmTrillevallens Sportklubb83.9p
198Jonna SundlingIFK Umeåse83.9p
198Maxim VylegzhaninDinamo Kievua83.9p
201Jesper PerssonÅsarna IKse83.8p
201Joel ErnstssonFinspångs SOKse83.8p
201Martin MickelsBålsta SKse83.8p
204Joakim LindbergGrytgöls IKse83.7p
204Anton LaineKalix SKse83.7p
204Eelis MurtoGellivare Skidallians IKse83.7p
204Karl HjalmarssonIK Sternse83.7p
204Graeme KillickPtarmigan Nordic Ski Clubca83.7p
204Naoto BabaJapanjp83.7p
210Arvid JonssonDuveds IFse83.6p
210Sergey TurychevUgra Svsm 2ru83.6p
212Tobias LindmanStockviks SFse83.5p
212Emil HagströmGarphyttans IFse83.5p
212Keishin YoshidaCold Weather Combat Training Unitjp83.5p
212Jonathan EdmanIFK Umeåse83.5p
216Jonatan EngdahlTrillevallens Sportklubb83.4p
217Filip ÖbergKalix SKse83.3p
217Malte StefanssonOxbergs IFse83.3p
217Jonathan HedbysNusnäs IF83.3p
220Hannes BoströmIFK Arvidsjaur SKse83.2p
220Oskar LundqvistSellnäs IFse83.2p
220Albin JohanssonSätra IFse83.2p
223Andreas KarlssonKalix SKse83.1p
223Emrik NordgrenIFK Umeåse83.1p
225Frida KarlssonSollefteå Skidor IFse83.0p
225Joel AnderssonIFK Mora SKse83.0p
225Ludvig HolmbergUlricehamns IFse83.0p
228Gustav AflodalSundbybergs IKse82.9p
228Georg ErssonIF Strategense82.9p
228Filip KyröHögbo GIFse82.9p
228Alexey VitsenkoRussiaru82.9p
232Maria NordströmUlricehamns IFse82.8p
232Albert CarlingFalu IKse82.8p
232Gustav JohanssonUlricehamns IFse82.8p
232Truls GisselmanRehns BKse82.8p
236Björn RydvallLycksele IFse82.7p
236Jonny NilimaaAxa SCse82.7p
236Alexander JohanssonÄlvdalens IF SKse82.7p
236Erik GranströmStrömnäs GIFse82.7p
236Elias AnderssonLandsbro IF SKse82.7p
241Jakob JanssonÖstersunds SKse82.6p
241Herman Martens MeyerFrogner IL82.6p
241Erik HUSBYSkaun IL82.6p
241Christofer ErikssonFörsvarets Skse82.6p
245Anders JonssonStockviks SFse82.5p
245Stina NilssonIFK Mora SKse82.5p
245Alfred ErikssonDala-Järna IKse82.5p
245Martin Johnsrud SundbyRøa ILno82.5p
245Mårten GeddaOK Landehofse82.5p
250Petter PerssonBorås SKse82.4p
250Lasse EricssonNybro Skise82.4p
250Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora SKse82.4p
253Elis BergSunne SLFse82.3p
253Tim MagnussonIFK Mora SKse82.3p
253Erik JohanssonTranemo IFse82.3p
253Jonas BöhlmarkNacka Värmdö SKse82.3p
257Johannes AnderssonIF Ski Team Skånese82.2p
257David ThorellIK Sternse82.2p
257Takatsugu UdaTokai Universityjp82.2p
260Johannes EngdahlDomnarvets GOIFse82.1p
260Linn SömskarIFK Umeåse82.1p
260Imanol RojoAlpino Uzturrees82.1p
260Adam WestmanHudiksvalls IFse82.1p
260Jesper ThorÅsarna IKse82.1p
260Ole Morten FlatakerHommelvik ILno82.1p
260Petr NovakVltava Fund Craft Team82.1p
260Erik SjöbergEksjö SOKse82.1p
268Lars Ove AunliStrindheim ILno82.0p
268Alexander MelinSundbybergs IKse82.0p
268William WesterlundFalu IKse82.0p
268Alexander EngmanGellivare Skidallians IKse82.0p
268Mikael AnderssonSkeriol IF82.0p
273Bill ImpolaSK Borese81.9p
273Jonathan ModinSollefteå Skidor IFse81.9p
273Emil WinsaSävast Ski Team IFse81.9p
273Erik BertilssonIF Hallby SOKse81.9p
277Joakim StåhlJärbo IFse81.8p
277Albert JónssonSfí81.8p
277Tord Asle GjerdalenFossum IFno81.8p
280Petter DahlIF Strategense81.7p
280Elis TingelöfSollefteå Skidor IFse81.7p
280Rikard WestinSollefteå Skidor IFse81.7p
280Thomas FällgrenArvika ISse81.7p
284Eric CarlssonIFK Umeåse81.6p
284Martin LindkvistIFK Mora SKse81.6p
284Ragnar Bragvin AndresenNjaardteam Jobzone81.6p
284Hampus BodinSollefteå Skidor IFse81.6p
288Robin BryntessonSkiteam Novo Nordisk81.5p
288Øyvind Moen FjeldKjelsås ILno81.5p
288Maja DahlqvistFalun Borlänge SKse81.5p
288William KarlssonKällbottens IKse81.5p
288Jonas GranlundHudiksvalls IFse81.5p
288Akihito UdaJapanjp81.5p
294Ola KarlssonÖstersunds SKse81.4p
294Hans Christer HolundLyn Skino81.4p
294Philip KristofferssonHudiksvalls IFse81.4p
294Dominik BuryPolandpl81.4p
298Ida IngemarsdotterÅsarna IKse81.3p
298Isak LiebackUlricehamns IFse81.3p
298Magnus NorøyFrol ILno81.3p
298Johan KantoGöteborgs SKse81.3p
298Markus BäckXC Sthlm Ski Club81.3p
303Patrik LindTunafors SKse81.2p
303Lina KorsgrenÅre Längdskidklubbse81.2p
303Vegard SivertsgårdÅlen ILno81.2p
303Jesper SvenskStora Tuna IK SKse81.2p
303Mathias RundgreenByåsen ILno81.2p
303Alexander LegkovDinamo Kievua81.2p
303Mattias WidmarkSvegs IKse81.2p
303Jonathan DahlbergSkellefteå SKse81.2p
303Martin NyengetLillehammer SKno81.2p
312Ronny WedinNorbergs SKse81.1p
312Ronnie LöfHögbo GIFse81.1p
312Sebastian SamuelssonSollefteå Skidor IFse81.1p
312Alex HarveyClub Nordique Mont St. Anneca81.1p
312Maurice ManificatDouanes/Agy ST Sigismondfr81.1p
317Niklas DyrhaugTeam Koteng81.0p
317Jacob StarkStockviks SFse81.0p
317William StrömbergTäfteå IKse81.0p
317Hugo ErikssonHägglunds Ski Team SKse81.0p
317Lisa VinsaPiteå Elit SKse81.0p
317Jesper LindbergGellivare Skidallians IKse81.0p
317Didrik TønsethByåsen ILno81.0p
317Tomoki SatoWaseda Universityjp81.0p
317Simon GrenlövÄspereds IFse81.0p
326Nils AugustssonIFK Mora SKse80.9p
326David NordströmIFK Umeåse80.9p
326Simon HallströmIdre SKse80.9p
326Francesco de FabianiCS Esercitoit80.9p
326Hikari FujinokiNihon University80.9p
331Martin JohanssonKorsnäs IF SKse80.8p
331Moa Molander KristiansenFalun Borlänge SKse80.8p
331Lukas BauerTeam Bauer80.8p
331Toni LiversSkigo XC Team80.8p
331Alfred NilssonFilipstads SFse80.8p
331Daniel PerssonSollefteå Skidor IFse80.8p
331Stefan JohanssonXC Sthlm Ski Club80.8p
338Emil IversenVarden ILno80.7p
338Carl QuicklundÖstersunds SKse80.7p
338Anna HaagAnna80.7p
338Harald EklöfIF Hallby SOKse80.7p
338Emil SvenssonÅsarna IKse80.7p
338Andreas BlohmFilipstads SFse80.7p
338Petter jr NorthugStrindheim ILno80.7p
338Stanislav VolzhentsevDinamo Kievua80.7p
338Alexis JeannerodTeam Bauer80.7p
338Eirik MysenOseberg Skilagno80.7p
348Elina RönnlundIFK Umeåse80.6p
348Johan B NordahlDomnarvets GOIFse80.6p
348Jan AntolecLks Poroniec Poroninpl80.6p
348Jean Marc GaillardDouanes - Pays Rochoisfr80.6p
348Gustav JohanssonGellivare Skidallians IKse80.6p
348Takahiro SuzukiJapanjp80.6p
354Mia ErikssonPiteå Elit SKse80.5p
354Frida HallquistÅsarna IKse80.5p
356Lars-Åke StenmarkJunsele IFse80.4p
356Lovisa ModigSävast Ski Team IFse80.4p
356Emil ThyrènTrönö IKse80.4p
356Moa LundgrenIFK Umeåse80.4p
356Karl IngardIK Rexse80.4p
356Callum WatsonCooma Ski Clubau80.4p
362Stefan EkmanStrömsbergs IFse80.3p
362Fredrik OusbäckIFK Skövde SKse80.3p
362Fredrik RosénJönköpings OKse80.3p
362Viktor SvenskStora Tuna IK SKse80.3p
362Emil SimuLuleå Gjutarens IFse80.3p
362Morten Eide PedersenTeam BN Bank80.3p
362Konrad MattssonmyhrÅsarna IKse80.3p
369Albin SjölénStockviks SFse80.2p
369Zackarias BjörnRembo IKse80.2p
369Simen Andreas SveenRing ILno80.2p
369Johan HoelÅsen ILno80.2p
369Einar Flaktveit Viking MoxnesViking Tifno80.2p
369Thomas EkremNorwayno80.2p
369Gustaf NiordVreta Skid o Mkse80.2p
376Ulf JanssonÖstervåla IFse80.1p
376Adam AxelssonHvetlanda SKse80.1p
376Valdemar NilssonBodens SKse80.1p
376Oskar OlssonFunäsdalens IFse80.1p
376Sjur RøtheVoss ILno80.1p
376Kjetil Hagtvedt DammenRustad ILno80.1p
382Rickard BergengrenIF Ski Team Skånese80.0p
382Andreas OskarssonSorsele SKse80.0p
382Mattias SundinVårby IKse80.0p
382Max AnderssonDomnarvets GOIFse80.0p
382Kein EinasteJoulu Skiclub80.0p
382Britta Johansson NorgrenSollefteå Skidor IFse80.0p
382Olle Olsson BadTullus Sgse80.0p
382Olle WindahlZinkgruvans IFse80.0p
390Emma WikénÅsarna IKse79.9p
390Callum SmithHuntly Nordic Ski Clubgb79.9p
390Johanna HagströmUlricehamns IFse79.9p
390Alexander GidlundHägglunds Ski Team SKse79.9p
390Albert AskengrenVisborgs OKse79.9p
390Martin JaksDukla Libereccz79.9p
390Andreas KatzSv Baiersbronnde79.9p
390Thomas BingRhoener Wsv Dermbachde79.9p
390Björn HänninenHögbo GIFse79.9p
399Anders AuklandOseberg Skilagno79.8p
399Erik NeroMullsjö SOKse79.8p
399Niclas ErikssonUmeåse79.8p
399Dietmar NoecklerTeam Trentino Robinson Trainer79.8p
399Kaichi NaruseJapanjp79.8p
404John Kristian DahlTeam Koteng79.7p
404Henrik OttossonÅsarna IKse79.7p
404Johan HundsethViplast AS79.7p
404Simon MagnussonOK Stigense79.7p
404Ilia ChernousovTeam Bauer79.7p
404Jonas DoblerSC Traunsteinde79.7p
404Perttu HyvarinenRiistaveden Urheilijatfi79.7p
404Johannes JilleröTrollhättans SOKse79.7p
412Mattias BryntessonTrollhättans SOKse79.6p
412Jesper NilssonUlricehamns IFse79.6p
412Benjamin TerentRehns BKse79.6p
412Erik SkottAapua IFse79.6p
412Felix SelinIFK Kirunase79.6p
412Jesper LundqvistSkellefteå SKse79.6p
412Eirik Sverdrup AugdalRingkollen Skiklubb79.6p
412Giandomenico SalvadoriItalyit79.6p
412Björn WennblomXC Sthlm Ski Club79.6p
421Henrik DahlénTynderö IKse79.5p
421Johan KjølstadSkogn ILno79.5p
421Emma RibomPiteå Elit SKse79.5p
421Mathias ModinSollefteå Skidor IFse79.5p
421Olle WestinIK Sternse79.5p
421Torstein Buan RøvikVarden ILno79.5p
421Daniel StockLillehammer SKno79.5p
428Hampus MillestuUtrikes SKse79.4p
428Per JutterströmIFK Mora SKse79.4p
428Viktor WiigIF Strategense79.4p
428Peter MlynarSkp Strbske Plesosk79.4p
428Andrew MusgraveTeam LeasePlan Go79.4p
428Petter JohanssonSävast Ski Team IFse79.4p
428Jo SvinsåsIK Rindals-Troll79.4p
428Per Kristian NygårdVestre Spone IFno79.4p
428Adrien BackscheiderGerardmerfr79.4p
437Erik WickströmUlricehamns IFse79.3p
437Evelina SettlinHudiksvalls IFse79.3p
437Fredrik HanssonÅre Björnen Skidcenter79.3p
437Moa OlssonFalun Borlänge SKse79.3p
437Albin PerssonTranemo IFse79.3p
437Finn Haagen KroghTverrelvdalen ILno79.3p
437Dmitriy JaparovRussiaru79.3p
437Yevgeniy VelichkoKazakstankz79.3p
437Fabian CsikyLycksele IFse79.3p
446Jakob TapaniSågmyra SKse79.2p
446Petr SedovRussiaru79.2p
446Espen Udjus FrorudSkiptvet IL79.2p
446Iivo NiskanenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuufi79.2p
446Daniel NordeboGöteborgs SKse79.2p
446Niklas NiskaFinlandfi79.2p
452Sivert Grøtan EriksenByåsen ILno79.1p
452Mikael GunnulfsenØrn IFno79.1p
452Geir Kristian HoåsLånke IL79.1p
452Jørgen Sæternes UlvangVarden ILno79.1p
452Claes SteimertMälarö SOKse79.1p
457Bernt NivaIFK Kirunase79.0p
457Arvid ForssÅsarna IKse79.0p
457Simon SvaneboTynderö IKse79.0p
457Frida ErkersIFK Mora SKse79.0p
457Tobias Åhman1life IF79.0p
457Jonas AustadHenning Slno79.0p
457Ida DahlIFK Mora SKse79.0p
457Marti Vigo Del ArcoSpaines79.0p
465Ida LindkvistIFK Mora SKse78.9p
465Sara LindborgTeam Serneke78.9p
465Edvard NilssonFilipstads SFse78.9p
465Anton SwedbergIFK Mora SKse78.9p
465Maciej StaregaUks Rawa Siedlcepl78.9p
465Joel JänesStockviks SFse78.9p
465Matti HeikkinenVantaan Hiihtoseurafi78.9p
465Samuel CarlssonSundbybergs IKse78.9p
465Vladsqv SkobelevRussiaru78.9p
474Jenny LarssonGellivare Skidallians IKse78.8p
474Stefan MessnerSävast Ski Team IFse78.8p
474Axel ErikssonKvarnsvedens GOIF SKse78.8p
474Markus LundholmOK Renense78.8p
474Arvid LarssonIFK Umeåse78.8p
474Adam FellnerTeam Bauer78.8p
474Sergey MalyshevKazakstankz78.8p
474Snorri Veidekke EinarssonTromsø SKno78.8p
474Linus SvenssonUlricehamns IFse78.8p
474Jonatan LindqvistTäfteå IKse78.8p
484Tobias KöpmanIFK Mora SKse78.7p
484Anders JohanssonRyda SKse78.7p
484Erling FlatakerHommelvik ILno78.7p
484Lauri LepistoKouvolan Hiihtoseurafi78.7p
488Jens SelahnStockviks SFse78.6p
488Rasmus PetterssonHägersta GFse78.6p
488Maicol RastelliCS Esercitoit78.6p
488Oskar ÅslundÖstersunds SKse78.6p
488Victor SvenssonGellivare Skidallians IKse78.6p
493Jennie JirhedÖstersunds SKse78.5p
493Sofie ElebroIFK Umeåse78.5p
493Elias AnderssonSunderby SKse78.5p
493Gaute IversenVarden ILno78.5p
493Mats IversenVarden ILno78.5p
493Filip BorgströmIF Strategense78.5p
493Tommy GustavssonHemmingsmarks IFse78.5p