Remember me!
[Hide]Please note that the ranking is under development!
The ranking system of XC-results.com is under developement and may contain errors, oddities or injustices.

If you find something that seems strange then please do not hesitate to contact us!

The ranking points are calculated with regard to how far behind the winner one is and to the ranking points of the top finishers. That is, it can not be compared to the FIS ranking which is calculated in a totally different way.

Anyone interested in knowing more exactly how the ranking points are calculated can read more here: About the ranking system

Hide filter



Birthyear before (year)
Birthyear after(year)
Club:
1Truls GisselmanRehns BKse86.9p
2Edvin AngerÅsarna IKse86.2p
3Emil DanielssonHögbo GIFse85.9p
4Rikard WestinSollefteå Skidor IFse85.4p
5Fredrik AnderssonPiteå Elit SKse85.3p
6Nils BergströmRehns BKse85.2p
7Måns SkoglundTäby IS SKse85.0p
8Fredrik JonssonHudiksvalls IFse84.6p
8Hampus BodinSollefteå Skidor IFse84.6p
10Georg ErssonIF Strategense84.5p
10Axel WernerIK Sternse84.5p
12Gustav KvarnbrinkIFK Umeåse84.2p
13Björn SandströmPiteå Elit SKse84.0p
13Jens JunesIFK Umeåse84.0p
15Pål JonssonStrömnäs GIFse83.9p
16Gustaf BerglundIFK Mora SKse83.8p
17Joel ErnstssonRehns BKse83.6p
17Theo MatteiSävast Ski Team IFse83.6p
19Calle RuneTäby IS SKse83.5p
20Eddie EdströmIFK Mora SKse83.4p
20Elis TingelöfSollefteå Skidor IFse83.4p
22Johan EkbergNacka Värmdö SKse83.3p
22Jonathan EdmanIFK Umeåse83.3p
24Jonathan NorderIF Hallby SOKse83.1p
25Oscar PerssonSK Borese83.0p
25Axel EkströmIFK Mora SKse83.0p
25Marcus RuusÅsarna IKse83.0p
25Johan HäggströmPiteå Elit SKse83.0p
25Albin ÅströmBodens SKse83.0p
30Jonas ErikssonIFK Mora SKse82.9p
31Tom FahlénLandsbro IF SKse82.8p
32Daniel RickardssonHudiksvalls IFse82.7p
32Viktor BrännmarkPiteå Elit SKse82.7p
32Leo SvahnÖstersunds SKse82.7p
35Ossian RosenbergTrillevallens Sportklubbse82.5p
35Karl-Johan WestbergBorås SKse82.5p
35Oskar SvenssonFalun Borlänge SKse82.5p
35Marcus FredrikssonHudiksvalls IFse82.5p
39Martin BergströmPiteå Elit SKse82.4p
40Filip DanielssonSK Borese82.3p
40William PoromaaÅsarna IKse82.3p
40Leo JohanssonFalun Borlänge SKse82.3p
43Adam SteenTeam Ormsalva82.2p
43Simon LagesonFalun Borlänge SKse82.2p
45Jens BurmanÅsarna IKse82.1p
45Johan HerbertIFK Mora SKse82.1p
45Petter EngdahlFalun Borlänge SKse82.1p
45Anton ErikssonSollefteå Skidor IFse82.1p
49Benjamin TerentRehns BKse82.0p
49Gustav ErikssonIFK Mora SKse82.0p
49Gabriel SöderqvistStorvreta IKse82.0p
52Robert ErikssonBjörkfors GOIFse81.9p
53Max NovakTeam Ramudden81.8p
53Johannes EklöfIF Hallby SOKse81.8p
53Sander KrouwelStora Tuna IK SKse81.8p
56Axel JutterströmIFK Mora SKse81.7p
56Eric RosjöIFK Mora SKse81.7p
56Jesper LindbergGellivare Skidallians IKse81.7p
59Pontus NordströmÖstervåla IFse81.6p
59Gabriel ThornSK Borese81.6p
59Joel JänesStockviks SFse81.6p
59Gilberto PanisiFalun Borlänge SKse81.6p
63Jens AnderssonKalix SKse81.5p
63Olle AnderssonTidaholm SOK Sisuse81.5p
65Viktor ThornUlricehamns IFse81.4p
65Simon AnderssonFalun Borlänge SKse81.4p
65David LanttoGellivare Skidallians IKse81.4p
68Anton PerssonSK Borese81.3p
68Henri MurtoGellivare Skidallians IKse81.3p
70Nils PerssonÖstersunds SKse81.2p
70Viktor WiigIF Strategense81.2p
70Eelis MurtoGellivare Skidallians IKse81.2p
70Oskar AlgotssonÅsarna IKse81.2p
70Martin ElmvallHögbo GIFse81.2p
70Anton KarlssonTanums IFse81.2p
76Rasmus HörnfeldtÖstersunds SKse81.1p
76Oscar KardinTeam Ragde Eiendom81.1p
76Jacob NystedtHudiksvalls IFse81.1p
76William SchultzIFK Umeåse81.1p
76Teodor PetersonSågmyra SKse81.1p
81Hjalmar BergSunne SLFse81.0p
81Anders Danielson FrostDala-Järna IKse81.0p
83Elias DanielssonHögbo GIFse80.9p
84Samuel OskarssonIFK Mora SKse80.8p
85Alfred BuskqvistIK Sternse80.7p
85Joel AnderssonIFK Mora SKse80.7p
85Oskar ÅslundÖstersunds SKse80.7p
88Jonathan EngströmBorås SKse80.6p
89John LeanderÅsarna IKse80.5p
89Birk BlomqvistRehns BKse80.5p
89Axel BergstenIFK Skövde SKse80.5p
92Konrad Mattsson MyhrÅsarna IKse80.4p
92Petter DahlIF Strategense80.4p
92Erik GranströmStrömnäs GIFse80.4p
95Simon HallströmBorås SKse80.3p
95Jesper NyströmFalun Borlänge SKse80.3p
97Jimmie JohnssonRembo IKse80.2p
97Anton ElvsethOfferdals SKse80.2p
97Linus NygrenUlricehamns IFse80.2p
97Axel ErixonGrava SKse80.2p
101Andreas ElvsethOfferdals SKse80.1p
102Marcus GrateIFK Umeåse80.0p
102Arvid JonssonTrillevallens Sportklubbse80.0p
102Erik EngelinOfferdals SKse80.0p
102Simeon DeyanovTrillevallens Sportklubbse80.0p
102Gustav HedströmÖstersunds SKse80.0p
107Hugo JacobssonFalun Borlänge SKse79.9p
107Simon KarlssonIFK Umeåse79.9p
109Isak AugustssonIFK Mora SKse79.8p
109Jesper PerssonÅsarna IKse79.8p
109Gabriel HöjlindIFK Mora SKse79.8p
109Olof JonssonTrillevallens Sportklubbse79.8p
109Love KreijIF Strategense79.8p
114Filip RosjöIF Hallby SOKse79.7p
114Adam GillmanGarphyttans IFse79.7p
114Jonas CarlssonStora Tuna IK SKse79.7p
114Martin MickelsBålsta SKse79.7p
114Jonathan HedbysStorvreta IKse79.7p
114Klas NilssonSkellefteå XCse79.7p
120Lucas LennartssonGarphyttans IFse79.6p
120Seth GustafssonGrava SKse79.6p
120Erik FranssonBorås SKse79.6p
120Albin AugustssonKällbottens IKse79.6p
124Mattias ÖstbergStora Tuna IK SKse79.5p
124Jonas LenzMatfors SKse79.5p
124Oscar OlssonHudiksvalls IFse79.5p
124Victor BerglundDuveds IFse79.5p
124Michael BobergÄlvdalens IF SKse79.5p
129Ludvig BergRehns BKse79.4p
130Nils AugustssonIFK Mora SKse79.2p
130Simon ÅstotIFK Umeåse79.2p
130Victor OlssonHudiksvalls IFse79.2p
130Linus JonssonÅsarna IKse79.2p
134Ludwig TärningSK Borese79.1p
134Alfred NilssonFilipstads SFse79.1p
134Samuel HahnssonIK Sternse79.1p
137Fredrik OusbäckIFK Skövde SKse79.0p
137Erik SilfverIFK Umeåse79.0p
137Andreas SvenssonUlricehamns IFse79.0p
137Pontus HermanssonSK Borese79.0p
137Axel AflodalOfferdals SKse79.0p
137Hannes MickelssonGellivare Skidallians IKse79.0p
137Nils BergströmDomnarvets GOIFse79.0p
137Nils SjöbergOK Landehofse79.0p
145Olof RoosÖstersunds SKse78.9p
145Marcus LennartssonGarphyttans IFse78.9p
145Håkan EmilssonOfferdals SKse78.9p
145Sven LeanderÅsarna IKse78.9p
145Markus JönssonTranemo IFse78.9p
150Martin HerbertIFK Mora SKse78.8p
150Mattias TörnqvistGarphyttans IFse78.8p
150Eric WestbergSK Borese78.8p
153Gustav NordströmBorås SKse78.7p
153Jörgen BrinkDelsbo IFse78.7p
153Victor HallquistÅsarna IKse78.7p
156Niklas HenrikssonI 19 IFse78.6p
156Axel KarlssonTäby IS SKse78.6p
156Andrei LamovIFK Mora SKse78.6p
159Victor GustafssonIFK Mora SKse78.5p
160Anders SödergrenHudiksvalls IFse78.4p
160Calle HalfvarssonSågmyra SKse78.4p
160Daniel SöderstenOrsa SKse78.4p
160John Magnus HaugenVarden ILno78.4p
160Emil TalsiÅsarna IKse78.4p
165Oskar ÅrebäckHudiksvalls IFse78.3p
165Anders DahlAlnö SKse78.3p
167Robin NorumIFK Umeåse78.2p
167Ole Morten FlatakerHommelvik ILno78.2p
167Gustav PålssonUtrikes SKse78.2p
167Wille LångbergHudiksvalls IFse78.2p
171Albin GezeliusIFK Mora SKse78.1p
171Lars NelsonÅsarna IKse78.1p
171Isak LundholmTäfteå IKse78.1p
171Isidor WikstenMatfors SKse78.1p
175Stefan SunnerbergSK Ringense78.0p
175Erik NeroMullsjö SOKse78.0p
175Gustav RotvoldÅsarna IKse78.0p
178Eric CarlssonIFK Umeåse77.9p
178Ebba AnderssonSollefteå Skidor IFse77.9p
178Filip BorgströmIF Strategense77.9p
178Jakob TapaniSj SK Kiruna77.9p
182Emil LogårdRehns BKse77.8p
182Tor RönnestrandÅs IFse77.8p
184Jonatan EngdahlFalun Borlänge SKse77.7p
184Alexander KarlssonIFK Mora SKse77.7p
184Erik AnderssonHudiksvalls IFse77.7p
184Andreas HolmbergLager 15777.7p
188Bob ImpolaSK Borese77.6p
188Alexander JonssonIF Hallby SOKse77.6p
188Adam PerssonÖstersunds SKse77.6p
188Kalle GeorgssonHögbo GIFse77.6p
188Edvard SundmanÅsarna IKse77.6p
188Claes SteimertMälarö SOKse77.6p
194Gustav JohanssonGellivare Skidallians IKse77.5p
194Knut VikströmBergeforsens SKse77.5p
194Anton GrahnIF Hallby SOKse77.5p
197Marcus JohanssonLager 15777.4p
197Melker NordgrenFalu IKse77.4p
197Oskar OlssonIFK Mora SKse77.4p
200Wictor Magnusson BroderNybro Skise77.3p
201Tiio SöderhielmÅsarna IKse77.2p
201Dominik BuryPoland77.2p
203Markus JohanssonZinkgruvans IFse77.1p
203Isak LiebackUlricehamns IFse77.1p
203Mikael AnderssonMalungs IFse77.1p
206Mattias BångmanOfferdals SKse77.0p
206Petter HedmanIFK Umeåse77.0p
206Jacob LindehagStrömnäs GIFse77.0p
209Jonatan SteenSågmyra SKse76.9p
209Emil PerssonÖstersunds SKse76.9p
209Erik LarssonIFK Mora SKse76.9p
209Ask AbrahamssonIK Sternse76.9p
209Hugo HilmerssonGöteborgs SKse76.9p
214William KarlssonIFK Mora SKse76.8p
214Hugo SjögrenTranemo IFse76.8p
214Anton LaineKalix SKse76.8p
214Ludvig JonssonHudiksvalls IFse76.8p
214Robert BrundinKarlslunds IF SFse76.8p
219Patrik TallbomÖstersunds SKse76.7p
219Carl OlanderIK Sternse76.7p
219Mikael SandgrenIFK Mora SKse76.7p
219Oskar AhnbrinkSundbybergs IKse76.7p
219Emil SimuLuleå Gjutarens IFse76.7p
219Erik WickströmHestra IFse76.7p
219Fredrik WallströmNaprapat Walle Skidklubb76.7p
226Johannes EngdahlFalun Borlänge SKse76.6p
226Anton MurtoGellivare Skidallians IKse76.6p
226Simon StenbergKalix SKse76.6p
226Jimmy AxelssonKarlslunds IF SFse76.6p
230Alexander MelinSundbybergs IKse76.5p
230Karl HjalmarssonIK Sternse76.5p
232Anders BöhlmarkXC Sthlm Ski Club76.4p
232Felix ErlanderHudiksvalls IFse76.4p
234Johan PerssonTrillevallens Sportklubbse76.3p
234Charlotte KallaPiteå Elit SKse76.3p
234Adam LarssonFalun Borlänge SKse76.3p
234Viktor HolmgrenTäfteå IKse76.3p
234Malte JohanssonHögbo GIFse76.3p
239Hannes BoströmIFK Arvidsjaur SKse76.2p
239Erik Melin-SöderströmÖstersunds SKse76.2p
241Elias AnderssonSunderby SKse76.1p
241Erik BrandtDomnarvets GOIFse76.1p
243Rasmus BlomSK Borese76.0p
243Adrian LundbergSK Borese76.0p
243Lisa IngessonStrömnäs GIFse76.0p
243Johan KantoGöteborgs SKse76.0p
243Markus AlmgrenIFK Mora SKse76.0p
248Dario ColognaVal Müstairch75.9p
248Ludvig AnderbergIFK Skövde SKse75.9p
248Thomas FällgrenArvika ISse75.9p
251Måns SunessonSellnäs IFse75.8p
251Anton EnbergFalun Borlänge SKse75.8p
251Simon JonssonIF Hallby SOKse75.8p
251Nils KylbornGellivare Skidallians IKse75.8p
251Viktor MajbäckKiruna75.8p
251Axel BjörkmanIF Hallby SOKse75.8p
257Emil JohanssonIK Jarl Rättvikse75.7p
257Märta RosenbergDuveds IFse75.7p
259Carl RotvoldÅsarna IKse75.6p
259Rikard TynellGrycksbo IF OKse75.6p
259Tor VincentSätra IFse75.6p
262Ronnie LöfHögbo GIFse75.5p
262Lisa VinsaPiteå Elit SKse75.5p
262Albert JónssonSfí75.5p
265Gustav AflodalOfferdals SKse75.4p
265Albin JohanssonOrsa SKse75.4p
265Markus MelénFalu IKse75.4p
265Olle Olsson BadHallens SKse75.4p
265Dagur BenediktssonIslandis75.4p
265Simon NilssonGranbergsdals IFse75.4p
265Johan BergmanSollefteå Skidor IFse75.4p
265Viktor MäenpääSki Team Mäenpää75.4p
273Arvid VärmsjöSK Borese75.3p
273Niklas NiskaPajala IFse75.3p
273Max AnderssonFalun Borlänge SKse75.3p
273Anton MäkinenHögbo GIFse75.3p
273Johan StridhOckelbo SKse75.3p
273Gustav JonssonIFK Mora SKse75.3p
279Moa OlssonFalun Borlänge SKse75.2p
279Oskar LundqvistSellnäs IFse75.2p
279Rasmus WesterlundBergeforsens SKse75.2p
279Andreas NygaardBurfjord ILno75.2p
283Filip ÖbergKalix SKse75.1p
283Jesper NilssonUlricehamns IFse75.1p
283Loke SköldHäverödals SKse75.1p
283Jon OscarssonÅs IFse75.1p
287Jakob ThellsénVreta Skid o Mkse75.0p
287Kasper OlsenGrava SKse75.0p
287Lisa ErikssonStrömnäs GIFse75.0p
287Joachim RonnebackXC Sthlm Ski Club75.0p
291Ulf JanssonÖstervåla IFse74.9p
291Anton LindbladHudiksvalls IFse74.9p
291Marcus HellnerGellivare Skidallians IKse74.9p
291Adam WestmanHudiksvalls IFse74.9p
291Johannes AnderssonIF Ski Team Skånese74.9p
291Nikolaj RiekkolaLuleå Gjutarens IFse74.9p
291Magnus NäslundIFK Strömsundse74.9p
291Johan Bjernhed NordahlDomnarvets GOIFse74.9p
299Elias AnderssonLandsbro IF SKse74.8p
299Felix SelinIFK Kirunase74.8p
299Klas SöderqvistÄlvdalens IF SKse74.8p
302Martin RosvallTtgu IF74.7p
302John HermanssonIFK Mora SKse74.7p
302Jonas AustadHenning Slno74.7p
302Erik WilhemssonLidköpings VSKse74.7p
306John LagerskogÅre Längdskidklubbse74.6p
306Andreas KarlssonKalix SKse74.6p
306Andreas HolmbergIFK Mora SKse74.6p
306Tilde BångmanOfferdals SKse74.6p
306Mårten GeddaIK Sternse74.6p
306Albin BlombergRehns BKse74.6p
306Michael EklöfTunafors SKse74.6p
306Henrik LitzellHestra IFse74.6p
314Frida KarlssonSollefteå Skidor IFse74.5p
314Jonathan NahlenFalun Borlänge SKse74.5p
314Karl GrywenzTäby IS SKse74.5p
314Elliot AngelsiööStorvreta IKse74.5p
314Petter JohanssonSävast Ski Team IFse74.5p
314Harald EkenbergIK Sternse74.5p
320Patrik LindTunafors SKse74.4p
320Daniel SvenssonIFK Mora SKse74.4p
320Martin BlombergLycksele IFse74.4p
320Albin LundqvistGillberga SKse74.4p
320Linus JanssonHällbybrunns IFse74.4p
320Stefan JohanssonXC Sthlm Ski Club74.4p
326Anton KarlssonSockertoppen IF74.3p
326Daniel HolmgrenIFK Umeåse74.3p
326Rebecca ÖhrnIFK Umeåse74.3p
326Marcus LookXC Sthlm Ski Club74.3p
330Filip KyröHögbo GIFse74.2p
330Moa HanssonLandsbro IF SKse74.2p
330Erik PerssonÖstersunds SKse74.2p
330Simon MarkströmLuleå Gjutarens IFse74.2p
330Øyvind Moen FjeldLager 15774.2p
335Evelina SettlinHudiksvalls IFse74.1p
335Moa Molander KristiansenFalun Borlänge SKse74.1p
335Axel ErikssonKvarnsvedens GOIF SKse74.1p
335Emil HagströmGarphyttans IFse74.1p
335Ludvig FredrikssonStrömnäs GIFse74.1p
340Isac MorinUtrikes SKse74.0p
341Emma RibomPiteå Elit SKse73.9p
341Oskar KarlssonHägglunds Ski Team SKse73.9p
341Hannes Sjölund MyhrÅs IFse73.9p
341Björn HaringXC Sthlm Ski Club73.9p
345Dan MobergIFK Skövde SKse73.8p
345Björn RydvallTtgu IF73.8p
345Erik RostHudiksvalls IFse73.8p
345Sofia HenrikssonPiteå Elit SKse73.8p
345Martin HammarbergSundsvalls OKse73.8p
350Mathias ModinSollefteå Skidor IFse73.7p
350Moa LundgrenIFK Umeåse73.7p
350Tony PerssonSK Borese73.7p
350Edwin FranzenIFK Mora SKse73.7p
350Oskar LundbergBorås SKse73.7p
350Josehanna Lundgren WikströmGrava SKse73.7p
350Martin LundströmBodens SKse73.7p
350Geir Kristian HoåsLånke IL73.7p
350Victor BerglundBodens SKse73.7p
350David ThorellIK Sternse73.7p
350Alexander MathisenSellnäs IFse73.7p
361Ronny WedinPumpen SK73.6p
361Anton HedlundFalun Borlänge SKse73.6p
361Filip StrandSunne SLFse73.6p
361Axel SaittonVårby IKse73.6p
361Hugo AbrahamssonIFK Umeåse73.6p
361Mateusz HaratykPoland73.6p
361Elin AnderssonWE Sports Club73.6p
368Maria NordströmBorås SKse73.5p
368Albin SjölénStockviks SFse73.5p
368Jincai ShangChinacn73.5p
368Oscar Säfström NiemiKalix SKse73.5p
372Albert AskengrenVisborgs OKse73.4p
372Anders BoströmXC Sthlm Ski Club73.4p
372Theodor DanielssonEnebybergs IFse73.4p
375Sebastian BacklundIK Sternse73.3p
375Lovisa ModigSK Borese73.3p
375Johanna HagströmUlricehamns IFse73.3p
375Simon MagnussonOK Stigense73.3p
375Gabriel StridIFK Mora SKse73.3p
380Johan LövgrenVännäs SKse73.2p
380Linn SömskarDomnarvets GOIFse73.2p
380Hannes AssarssonNässjö SFse73.2p
380Gustav KarlssonTäby IS SKse73.2p
380Jim LundmarkSkellefteå XCse73.2p
380Björn WennblomXC Sthlm Ski Club73.2p
386Simon NilssonÖdeshögs SKse73.1p
386Elina RönnlundIFK Umeåse73.1p
386Laban NordinVårby IKse73.1p
386Tobias ThomsonTtgu IF73.1p
390Stefan EkmanStrömsbergs IFse73.0p
390Emma WikénÅsarna IKse73.0p
390Johannes RingsbySK Borese73.0p
390Hannes StenströmTrillevallens Sportklubbse73.0p
390Alicia PerssonStockviks SFse73.0p
390Albin BergerDomnarvets GOIFse73.0p
390Erik BryneSunne SLFse73.0p
390Ruben NybergGellivare Skidallians IKse73.0p
390Isak NilssonGnosjö FKse73.0p
390Herman SwärdTidaholm SOK Sisuse73.0p
400Ida IngemarsdotterÅsarna IKse72.9p
400Markus OttossonSkellefteå SKse72.9p
400Gustav JohanssonUlricehamns IFse72.9p
400Tobias Åhman1life IF72.9p
400David SjöbergGimo IF SKse72.9p
400Erik JohanssonDomnarvets GOIFse72.9p
400Erik JohanssonTranemo IFse72.9p
400Tommy BylundGöteborgs SKse72.9p
408John EnanderUlricehamns IFse72.8p
408Daniel DanielssonXC Sthlm Ski Club72.8p
410Ulf NordströmÖstervåla IFse72.7p
410Per JutterströmIFK Mora SKse72.7p
410Torstein Buan RøvikVarden ILno72.7p
410Måns OlsenGrava SKse72.7p
414Eric SimonssonLandöns IFse72.6p
414Rickard EricssonGarphyttans IFse72.6p
414Ida NilssonBergeforsens SKse72.6p
417Linn SvahnÖstersunds SKse72.5p
417Melker EklundVårby IKse72.5p
417Thomas GifstadRustad ILno72.5p
420Mikael NorbergOK Gränsense72.4p
420Adam BomanTranemo IFse72.4p
420Magdalena NilssonIFK Umeåse72.4p
420Frank KrouwelStora Tuna IK SKse72.4p
424Anna DyvikIFK Mora SKse72.3p
424Louise LindströmHögbo GIFse72.3p
424Emrik NordgrenIFK Umeåse72.3p
424Emanuel VestbergTullus Sgse72.3p
424Tore Berdal BjörnsethTeam Koteng72.3p
429Tobias WestmanGöteborgs SKse72.2p
429Lina KorsgrenÅre Längdskidklubbse72.2p
429Sebastian HägglöfHägglunds Ski Team SKse72.2p
429Robin CarlborgHögbo GIFse72.2p
429Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora SKse72.2p
429Jonas BöhlmarkNacka Värmdö SKse72.2p
435Henrik MillestuUtrikes SKse72.1p
435Hugo ErikssonHägglunds Ski Team SKse72.1p
435Jonathan DahlbergSkellefteå SKse72.1p
438Jennie ÖbergKalix SKse72.0p
438Hanna LundbergLuleå Gjutarens IFse72.0p
438Viktor NorbergFalu IKse72.0p
438Carl-Henrik NiperFöreningen IKJ Haningese72.0p
442Jonna SundlingPiteå Elit SKse71.9p
442William SelanderÖstersunds SKse71.9p
442Axel ÅslundHedesunda IFse71.9p
442Henrik FjällborgGellivare Skidallians IKse71.9p
442Tommy HedlundTtgu71.9p
442Erika LavénTäby IS SKse71.9p
448Erik LiebackUlricehamns IFse71.8p
448Andreas BlohmFilipstads SFse71.8p
448Harald ÖstensenIFK Skövde SKse71.8p
448Jonas GranlundHudiksvalls IFse71.8p
452Marcus UllmanOK Alehofse71.7p
452Tobias JohanssonAxa SCse71.7p
452Oliver AngelsiööStorvreta IKse71.7p
452Rasmus RudbergSya SKse71.7p
452Johannes JosefssonTäby IS SKse71.7p
452Walter HelldénGellivare Skidallians IKse71.7p
458Jonny NilimaaAxa SCse71.6p
458Oscar LindellStockviks SFse71.6p
458Tove ErikssonHudiksvalls IFse71.6p
458Tobias SnellLuleå Gjutarens IFse71.6p
458Simon NilssonIF Hallby SOKse71.6p
458Erik SkottAapua IFse71.6p
458Viktor OlssonHägglunds Ski Team SKse71.6p
465Robert LindbergTtgu IF71.5p
465Frida HallquistÅsarna IKse71.5p
465Jens ErikssonDala-Floda IFse71.5p
465Ida DahlIFK Mora SKse71.5p
465Johannes SaarioKorsnäs IF SKse71.5p
465Maja-Lina SandeGellivare Skidallians IKse71.5p
465Simon GrenlövÄspereds IFse71.5p
465Kristofer LinderTtgu IF71.5p
473Emil WinsaGellivare Skidallians IKse71.4p
473Lasse EricssonNybro71.4p
473Hjalmar GeddaOK Landehofse71.4p
473Axel IsacssonUlricehamns IFse71.4p
473Tove KarlssonTäby IS SKse71.4p
478Linus LarssonKarlslunds IF SFse71.3p
478Gustaf LjungbergUlricehamns IFse71.3p
478Tilda ÖstbergIFK Mora SKse71.3p
478Alexander ThudeenSya SKse71.3p
478Axel PalmFalu IKse71.3p
483Bernt NivaIFK Kirunase71.2p
483Maja MajbäckJukkasjärvi IFse71.2p
483Björn LystedtNacka Värmdö SKse71.2p
483Isak SeijsingHägglunds Ski Team SKse71.2p
487Jenny SolinSollefteå Skidor IFse71.1p
487Adam AxelssonHvetlanda SKse71.1p
487Alfred ErikssonRehns BKse71.1p
487Andreas BerntssonGöteborgs SKse71.1p
487Emanuel ElmerssonGnosjö FKse71.1p
492Anders SörenssonTanums IFse71.0p
492Malte JutterdalVreta Skid o Mkse71.0p
492Kentaro IshikawaTeam Synnfjell71.0p
495Jesper PetterssonXC Piteå70.9p
495Frida ErkersIFK Mora SKse70.9p
495Hanna AbrahamssonEksjö SOKse70.9p
495Jacob SöderqvistPumpen SK70.9p
495Benjamin ClaessonIF Hallby SOKse70.9p