Remember me!
[Hide]Please note that the ranking is under development!
The ranking system of XC-results.com is under developement and may contain errors, oddities or injustices.

If you find something that seems strange then please do not hesitate to contact us!

The ranking points are calculated with regard to how far behind the winner one is and to the ranking points of the top finishers. That is, it can not be compared to the FIS ranking which is calculated in a totally different way.

Anyone interested in knowing more exactly how the ranking points are calculated can read more here: About the ranking system

Hide filter



Birthyear before (year)
Birthyear after(year)
Club:
1Daniel RickardssonHudiksvalls IFse93.8p
2Björn SandströmPiteå Elit SKse93.3p
3Jens BurmanÅsarna IKse93.1p
4Oskar SvenssonFalun Borlänge SKse92.8p
5Marcus HellnerGellivare Skidallians IKse92.7p
6Karl-Johan WestbergBorås SKse92.2p
7Simon LagesonÅsarna IKse92.1p
8Viktor BrännmarkPiteå Elit SKse91.9p
9Teodor PetersonIFK Umeåse91.7p
10Anton LindbladHudiksvalls IFse91.6p
10Marcus FredrikssonLycksele IFse91.6p
12Oscar KardinTeam Ragde Eiendom91.5p
13Petter EngdahlÖstersunds SKse91.4p
14Johan HäggströmPiteå Elit SKse91.3p
15Daniel SvenssonIFK Mora SKse91.2p
15Gabriel ThornSK Borese91.2p
15Andreas HolmbergTeam Serneke91.2p
18Gustav NordströmBorås SKse90.9p
18Erik SilfverIFK Umeåse90.9p
18Anton HedlundFalun Borlänge SKse90.9p
18Emil PerssonÖstersunds SKse90.9p
18Håkan EmilssonOfferdals SKse90.9p
23Anton KarlssonSockertoppen IF90.8p
23Viktor ThornUlricehamns IFse90.8p
25Gustaf BerglundIFK Mora SKse90.7p
26Marcus RuusÅsarna IKse90.6p
27Oscar PerssonSK Borese90.5p
27Rasmus HörnfeldtÖstersunds SKse90.5p
29Max NovakOfferdals SKse90.4p
29Olof JonssonTrillevallens Sportklubb90.4p
31Robin NorumIFK Umeåse90.2p
31Jacob NystedtHudiksvalls IFse90.2p
33Alfred BuskqvistIK Sternse90.1p
33Nils PerssonÖstersunds SKse90.1p
33Martin BergströmStrömnäs GIFse90.1p
36Filip DanielssonSK Borese90.0p
36Simon AnderssonFalun Borlänge SKse90.0p
38Johan LövgrenVännäs SKse89.9p
38Fredrik AnderssonSollefteå Skidor IFse89.9p
38Leo JohanssonSkillingaryds FKse89.9p
41Niklas HenrikssonGellivare Skidallians IKse89.7p
42Erik Melin-SöderströmÖstersunds SKse89.6p
42Gustav ErikssonIFK Mora SKse89.6p
44Pontus HermanssonSK Borese89.5p
45Petter HedmanIFK Umeåse89.4p
45Eddie EdströmAnkarsvik89.4p
45Tom FahlénLandsbro IF SKse89.4p
48Mikael NorbergOK Gränsense89.3p
48Johannes EklöfIF Hallby SOKse89.3p
50Andreas SvenssonUlricehamns IFse89.2p
50Marcus JohanssonUlricehamns IFse89.2p
50Jonas ErikssonIFK Mora SKse89.2p
53Victor GustafssonIFK Mora SKse89.1p
53William PoromaaÅsarna IKse89.1p
55Lucas LennartssonGarphyttans IFse89.0p
55Axel EkströmGarphyttans IFse89.0p
55Eric RosjöIF Hallby SOKse89.0p
58Johan PerssonTrillevallens Sportklubb88.9p
58Anton PerssonSK Borese88.9p
58Adam GillmanGarphyttans IFse88.9p
58Gilberto PanisiFalun Borlänge SKse88.9p
62Markus JönssonTranemo IFse88.8p
63Johannes RingsbySK Borese88.7p
63Dario ColognaVal Müstairch88.7p
65Adam LarssonFalun Borlänge SKse88.6p
66Jimmie JohnssonRembo IKse88.5p
66John LeanderÅsarna IKse88.5p
68Anders SödergrenHudiksvalls IFse88.4p
69Markus OttossonSkellefteå SKse88.5p
70Erik AnderssonHudiksvalls IFse88.3p
71Fredrik JonssonHudiksvalls IFse88.2p
71Klas NilssonSkellefteå SKse88.2p
73Thomas Bucher-JohannessenFossum IFno88.1p
74Marcus LennartssonGarphyttans IFse88.0p
74Johan HerbertIFK Mora SKse88.0p
76Jonathan NorderIF Hallby SOKse87.9p
77Fredrik ByströmOrsa SKse87.8p
77Patrik TallbomÖstersunds SKse87.8p
77Pontus NordströmÖstervåla IFse87.8p
77Anders SvaneboStockviks SFse87.8p
77Mattias BångmanOfferdals SKse87.8p
77Alexander KarlssonIFK Mora SKse87.8p
77Pål JonssonStrömnäs GIFse87.8p
77Rikard TynellGrycksbo IF OKse87.8p
85Martin HerbertIFK Mora SKse87.7p
86Jens AnderssonKalix SKse87.6p
86Axel AflodalOfferdals SKse87.6p
86Daniel SöderstenOrsa SKse87.6p
89Emil JönssonAnna87.5p
89Marcus GrateIFK Umeåse87.5p
89Victor HallquistÅsarna IKse87.5p
89Karl Johan DyvikIFK Mora SKse87.5p
89Simon KarlssonIFK Umeåse87.5p
94Jonathan EngströmBorås SKse87.4p
94Felix ErlanderHudiksvalls IFse87.4p
96Ludwig TärningTeam Serneke87.3p
97Gustav RotvoldÅsarna IKse87.2p
97Simeon DeyanovTrillevallens Sportklubb87.2p
97Alexander BolshunovRussiaru87.2p
100Tiio SöderhielmÅsarna IKse87.1p
100Hugo JacobssonFalun Borlänge SKse87.1p
100Alexey ChervotkinRussiaru87.1p
103Jörgen BrinkBrink Ski Team87.0p
103Konrad Mattsson MyhrÅsarna IKse87.0p
103Jesper NyströmFalun Borlänge SKse87.0p
103Sergey UstiugovRussiaru87.0p
107Edvard SundmanÅsarna IKse86.9p
108Anton ElvsethLierne IL86.8p
108Simon ÅstotIFK Umeåse86.8p
108Torleif SyrstadTeam Koteng86.8p
111Tore Berdal BjörnsethTeam Koteng86.9p
112Mattias EdvardssonÅrsunda IFse86.7p
112William SchultzIFK Umeåse86.7p
114Carl OlanderIK Sternse86.6p
114Adam SteenAxa SCse86.6p
114Johan ForsbergIFK Umeåse86.6p
114Adam PerssonTeam Bragvin86.6p
114Amund HoelTeam Bragvin86.6p
114Magnus NäslundIFK Strömsundse86.6p
120Måns SunessonSellnäs IFse86.5p
120Carl RotvoldÅsarna IKse86.5p
120Axel JutterströmIFK Mora SKse86.5p
120Edvin AnderssonLandsbro IF SKse86.5p
120Erik PerssonIF Hallby SOKse86.5p
120Gabriel StridIFK Mora SKse86.5p
120Oscar OlssonHudiksvalls IFse86.5p
127Per-Olov SvahnBoxholm-Ekeby SKse86.4p
127Gustav KvarnbrinkIFK Umeåse86.4p
129Calle HalfvarssonSågmyra SKse86.3p
129Oscar ClaessonIF Hallby SOKse86.3p
131Viktor AxelssonBorås SKse86.2p
131Simon StenbergKalix SKse86.2p
131Lars NelsonÅsarna IKse86.2p
134Linus LarssonKarlslunds IF SFse86.1p
134Markus JohanssonZinkgruvans IFse86.1p
134Ossian RosenbergÅsarna IKse86.1p
137Sebastian OlssonStockviks SFse86.0p
137Andrei LamovÄlvdalens IF SKse86.0p
139Mikael SandgrenIFK Mora SKse85.9p
139Anton ErikssonSollefteå Skidor IFse85.9p
139Johan EkbergNacka Värmdö SKse85.9p
139Kentaro IshikawaTeam Synnfjell85.9p
143Robert ErikssonBjörkfors GOIFse85.8p
143Oskar ÅrebäckBolidens SKse85.8p
143Andrey LarkovRussiaru85.8p
146Stian HoelgaardTeam Koteng85.7p
147Samuel OskarssonSK Leksandse85.6p
147Simon JonssonIF Hallby SOKse85.6p
147Axel BergstenIFK Skövde SKse85.6p
150Gabriel HöjlindIFK Mora SKse85.4p
150Emil TalsiÅsarna IKse85.4p
152Sindre GrönflatenFjellørnen ILno85.3p
152Henrik FjällborgGellivare Skidallians IKse85.3p
152Jonas BaumannTambo Splügencz85.3p
155Emil DanielssonHögbo GIFse85.2p
155John Magnus HaugenHommelvik ILno85.2p
155Akira LentingTeam Akirajp85.2p
158Erik RostHudiksvalls IFse85.1p
158Ebba AnderssonSollefteå Skidor IFse85.1p
160Andrey MelnichenkoRussiaru85.0p
161Kein EinasteJoulu Skiclub84.9p
161Chris Andre JespersenTeam Koteng84.9p
161Nicklas JohanssonJärvsjöby IFse84.9p
161Martin HammarbergSundsvalls OKse84.9p
165Eric SimonssonLandöns IFse84.8p
165Joel LagerGarphyttans IFse84.8p
165Emil JohanssonIK Jarl Rättvikse84.8p
165Anton EnbergFalun Borlänge SKse84.8p
165Linus NygrenUlricehamns IFse84.8p
170Rasmus BlomSK Borese84.7p
170Martin JohanssonIFK Mora SKse84.7p
170Charlotte KallaPiteå Elit SKse84.7p
170Bob ImpolaKarlslunds IF SFse84.7p
170David LarssonHudiksvalls IFse84.7p
170Evgeniy BelovRussiaru84.7p
176Dan MobergIFK Skövde SKse84.6p
176Anton MurtoGellivare Skidallians IKse84.6p
176Erik BjörkmanTäfteå IKse84.6p
176Oscar JohanssonZinkgruvans IFse84.6p
176Michael BobergÄlvdalens IF SKse84.6p
176Jens ErikssonDala-Floda IFse84.6p
182John LagerskogÅre Längdskidklubbse84.4p
182Anders RoosÖstersunds SKse84.4p
182Isak AugustssonIFK Mora SKse84.4p
182Devon KershawOnaping Falls Nordics Ski Clubca84.4p
182Erik EngelinOfferdals SKse84.4p
182Gustav JonssonIFK Mora SKse84.4p
182Alexey PoltoraninKazakstankz84.4p
189Erik WilhelmssonLidköpings VSKse84.3p
189Simon PerssonIFK Umeåse84.3p
189Jerry AhrlinTeam Tynellse84.3p
192Filip RosjöIF Hallby SOKse84.2p
192Jakob ThellsénVreta Skid o Mkse84.2p
194Stefan SunnerbergSK Ringense84.0p
194Martin GottingUlricehamns IFse84.0p
194Erik LiebackUlricehamns IFse84.0p
197Petr NovakVltava Fund Craft Team84.1p
198Alexander BessmertnykhRussiaru84.0p
198Johan HoelÅsen ILno84.0p
200Hannes StenströmTrillevallens Sportklubb83.9p
200Jonna SundlingIFK Umeåse83.9p
200Maxim VylegzhaninDinamo Kievua83.9p
203Jesper PerssonÅsarna IKse83.8p
203Joel ErnstssonFinspångs SOKse83.8p
203Martin MickelsBålsta SKse83.8p
206Joakim LindbergGrytgöls IKse83.7p
206Anton LaineKalix SKse83.7p
206Eelis MurtoGellivare Skidallians IKse83.7p
206Graeme KillickPtarmigan Nordic Ski Clubca83.7p
206Naoto BabaJapanjp83.7p
211Arvid JonssonDuveds IFse83.6p
211Daniel HolmgrenIFK Umeåse83.6p
211Sergey TurychevUgra Svsm 2ru83.6p
214Tobias LindmanStockviks SFse83.5p
214Emil HagströmGarphyttans IFse83.5p
214Keishin YoshidaCold Weather Combat Training Unitjp83.5p
214Jonathan EdmanIFK Umeåse83.5p
218Jonatan EngdahlTrillevallens Sportklubb83.4p
218Karl HjalmarssonIK Sternse83.4p
218Christofer ErikssonFörsvarets Skse83.4p
221Filip ÖbergKalix SKse83.3p
221Malte StefanssonOxbergs IFse83.3p
221Jonathan HedbysNusnäs IF83.3p
224Hannes BoströmIFK Arvidsjaur SKse83.2p
224Oskar LundqvistSellnäs IFse83.2p
224Albin JohanssonSätra IFse83.2p
227Andreas KarlssonKalix SKse83.1p
227Emrik NordgrenIFK Umeåse83.1p
229Frida KarlssonSollefteå Skidor IFse83.0p
229Joel AnderssonIFK Mora SKse83.0p
229Ludvig HolmbergUlricehamns IFse83.0p
229Erik BertilssonIF Hallby SOKse83.0p
233Gustav AflodalOfferdals SKse82.9p
233Georg ErssonIF Strategense82.9p
233Filip KyröHögbo GIFse82.9p
233Lasse EricssonNybro Skise82.9p
233Alexey VitsenkoRussiaru82.9p
238Maria NordströmBorås SKse82.8p
238Albert CarlingFalu IKse82.8p
238Gustav JohanssonUlricehamns IFse82.8p
238Truls GisselmanRehns BKse82.8p
242Anders AuklandTeam Ragde Eiendom82.7p
242Björn RydvallLycksele IFse82.7p
242Jonny NilimaaAxa SCse82.7p
245Øyvind Moen FjeldKjelsås ILno82.8p
246Alexander JohanssonÄlvdalens IF SKse82.7p
246Erik GranströmStrömnäs GIFse82.7p
246Elias AnderssonLandsbro IF SKse82.7p
249Jakob JanssonÖstersunds SKse82.6p
249Herman Martens MeyerFrogner IL82.6p
249Erik HUSBYSkaun IL82.6p
249Tord Asle GjerdalenTeam Ragde Eiendom82.6p
249Ivan Perrilat-BoiteuxFrankrikefr82.6p
254Anders JonssonStockviks SFse82.5p
254Stina NilssonIFK Mora SKse82.5p
254Petter PerssonBorås SKse82.5p
254Alfred ErikssonDala-Järna IKse82.5p
254Martin Johnsrud SundbyRøa ILno82.5p
254Mårten GeddaIK Sternse82.5p
254Bastien PoirrierTeam Jobstation82.5p
254Espen Udjus FrorudSkiptvet IL82.5p
262Karl Erik RabakukkValga82.4p
262Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora SKse82.4p
264Elis BergSunne SLFse82.3p
264Tim MagnussonIFK Mora SKse82.3p
264Erik JohanssonTranemo IFse82.3p
264Jonas BöhlmarkNacka Värmdö SKse82.3p
268Johannes AnderssonIF Ski Team Skånese82.2p
268Lukas BauerTeam Bauer82.2p
268David ThorellIK Sternse82.2p
268Takatsugu UdaTokai Universityjp82.2p
272Johannes EngdahlDomnarvets GOIFse82.1p
272Linn SömskarIFK Umeåse82.1p
272Imanol RojoAlpino Uzturrees82.1p
272Adam WestmanHudiksvalls IFse82.1p
272Jesper ThorÅsarna IKse82.1p
272Ole Morten FlatakerHommelvik ILno82.1p
272Erik SjöbergEksjö SOKse82.1p
279Alexander MelinSundbybergs IKse82.0p
279William WesterlundFalu IKse82.0p
279Alexander EngmanGellivare Skidallians IKse82.0p
279Kjetil Hagtvedt DammenRustad ILno82.0p
279Mikael AnderssonSkeriol IF82.0p
284Bill ImpolaSK Borese81.9p
284Jonathan ModinSollefteå Skidor IFse81.9p
284Emil WinsaSävast Ski Team IFse81.9p
284Andreas NygaardBurfjord ILno81.9p
288Joakim StåhlJärbo IFse81.8p
288Albert JónssonSfí81.8p
290Morten Eide PedersenTeam BN Bank81.9p
291Petter DahlIF Strategense81.7p
291Elis TingelöfSollefteå Skidor IFse81.7p
291Rikard WestinSollefteå Skidor IFse81.7p
291Martin NyengetLillehammer SKno81.7p
291Thomas FällgrenArvika ISse81.7p
296Eric CarlssonIFK Umeåse81.6p
296Martin LindkvistIFK Mora SKse81.6p
296Ragnar Bragvin AndresenNjaardteam Jobzone81.6p
296Hampus BodinSollefteå Skidor IFse81.6p
296Hans Christer HolundLyn Ski81.6p
301Robin BryntessonSkiteam Novo Nordisk81.5p
301Maja DahlqvistFalun Borlänge SKse81.5p
301William KarlssonKällbottens IKse81.5p
301Jonas GranlundHudiksvalls IFse81.5p
301Akihito UdaJapanjp81.5p
306Ola KarlssonÖstersunds SKse81.4p
306Philip KristofferssonHudiksvalls IFse81.4p
306Dominik BuryPolandpl81.4p
309Ida IngemarsdotterÅsarna IKse81.3p
309Isak LiebackUlricehamns IFse81.3p
309Magnus NorøyFrol ILno81.3p
309Johan KantoGöteborgs SKse81.3p
309Markus BäckXC Sthlm Ski Club81.3p
314Patrik LindTunafors SKse81.2p
314Vegard SivertsgårdÅlen ILno81.2p
314Jesper SvenskStora Tuna IK SKse81.2p
314Mathias RundgreenByåsen ILno81.2p
314Alexander LegkovDinamo Kievua81.2p
314Mattias WidmarkSvegs IKse81.2p
314Jonathan DahlbergSkellefteå SKse81.2p
321Ronny WedinNorbergs SKse81.1p
321Ronnie LöfHögbo GIFse81.1p
321Sebastian SamuelssonSollefteå Skidor IFse81.1p
321Alex HarveyClub Nordique Mont St. Anneca81.1p
321Maurice ManificatDouanes/Agy ST Sigismondfr81.1p
326Niklas DyrhaugTeam Koteng81.0p
326Jacob StarkStockviks SFse81.0p
326William StrömbergTäfteå IKse81.0p
326Hugo ErikssonHägglunds Ski Team SKse81.0p
326Lisa VinsaPiteå Elit SKse81.0p
326Lars Ove AunliStrindheim ILno81.0p
326Jesper LindbergGellivare Skidallians IKse81.0p
326Didrik TønsethByåsen ILno81.0p
326Tomoki SatoWaseda Universityjp81.0p
326Anders HøstTeam Serneke81.0p
326Simon GrenlövÄspereds IFse81.0p
337Nils AugustssonIFK Mora SKse80.9p
337David NordströmIFK Umeåse80.9p
337Simon HallströmIdre SKse80.9p
337Adrien MougelRossignol80.9p
337Francesco de FabianiCS Esercitoit80.9p
337Hikari FujinokiNihon University80.9p
343Martin JohanssonKorsnäs IF SKse80.8p
343Moa Molander KristiansenFalun Borlänge SKse80.8p
343Jesper NilssonUlricehamns IFse80.8p
343Felix SelinIFK Kirunase80.8p
343Simen Krüger HegstadLyn Ski80.8p
343Alfred NilssonFilipstads SFse80.8p
343Daniel PerssonSollefteå Skidor IFse80.8p
343Stefan JohanssonXC Sthlm Ski Club80.8p
343Antoine AugerFrankrikefr80.8p
352Emil IversenVarden ILno80.7p
352Carl QuicklundÖstersunds SKse80.7p
352Anna HaagAnna80.7p
352Harald EklöfIF Hallby SOKse80.7p
352Emil SvenssonÅsarna IKse80.7p
352Andreas BlohmFilipstads SFse80.7p
352Jean Marc GaillardDouanes - Pays Rochoisfr80.7p
352Petter jr NorthugStrindheim ILno80.7p
352Stanislav VolzhentsevDinamo Kievua80.7p
352Eirik MysenOseberg Skilagno80.7p
362Elina RönnlundIFK Umeåse80.6p
362Johan B NordahlDomnarvets GOIFse80.6p
362Jan AntolecTeam Bauer80.6p
362Gustav JohanssonGellivare Skidallians IKse80.6p
362Alexis JeannerodTeam Bauer80.6p
362Mattis StenshagenFollebu SK80.6p
362Simen Håkon ØstensenTeam BN Bank80.6p
362Takahiro SuzukiJapanjp80.6p
362Maria GräfningsTeam Parkettpartner80.6p
371Mia ErikssonPiteå Elit SKse80.5p
371Frida HallquistÅsarna IKse80.5p
373Lars-Åke StenmarkJunsele IFse80.4p
373Lovisa ModigSävast Ski Team IFse80.4p
373Emil ThyrènTrönö IKse80.4p
373Moa LundgrenIFK Umeåse80.4p
373Karl IngardIK Rexse80.4p
373Callum WatsonCooma Ski Clubau80.4p
379Stefan EkmanStrömsbergs IFse80.3p
379Fredrik OusbäckIFK Skövde SKse80.3p
379Fredrik RosénJönköpings OKse80.3p
379Viktor SvenskStora Tuna IK SKse80.3p
379Emil SimuLuleå Gjutarens IFse80.3p
379Sjur RøtheVoss ILno80.3p
379Iivo NiskanenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuufi80.3p
379Konrad MattssonmyhrÅsarna IKse80.3p
387Albin SjölénStockviks SFse80.2p
387Zackarias BjörnRembo IKse80.2p
387Simen Andreas SveenRing ILno80.2p
387Einar Flaktveit Viking MoxnesViking Tifno80.2p
387Thomas EkremNorwayno80.2p
387Gustaf NiordVreta Skid o Mkse80.2p
387Lina KorsgrenTeam Brunbergs Bygg80.2p
394Adam AxelssonHvetlanda SKse80.1p
394Valdemar NilssonBodens SKse80.1p
394Oskar OlssonFunäsdalens IFse80.1p
397Rickard BergengrenIF Ski Team Skånese80.0p
397Andreas OskarssonSorsele SKse80.0p
397Mattias SundinVårby IKse80.0p
397Mattias BryntessonTrollhättans SOKse80.0p
397Max AnderssonDomnarvets GOIFse80.0p
397Britta Johansson NorgrenSollefteå Skidor IFse80.0p
397Olle Olsson BadTullus Sgse80.0p
397Mart Kevin PollusteTartu Skiclubee80.0p
397Olle WindahlZinkgruvans IFse80.0p
406Emma WikénÅsarna IKse79.9p
406Callum SmithVind ILno79.9p
406Johanna HagströmUlricehamns IFse79.9p
406Alexander GidlundHägglunds Ski Team SKse79.9p
406Martin JaksDukla Libereccz79.9p
406Andreas KatzSv Baiersbronnde79.9p
406Thomas BingRhoener Wsv Dermbachde79.9p
406Björn HänninenHögbo GIFse79.9p
414Erik NeroMullsjö SOKse79.8p
414Niclas ErikssonUmeåse79.8p
416Jan SrailTeam Bauer79.9p
417Dietmar NoecklerTeam Trentino Robinson Trainer79.8p
417Kaichi NaruseJapanjp79.8p
419Henrik OttossonÅsarna IKse79.7p
419Johan HundsethViplast AS79.7p
419Simon MagnussonOK Stigense79.7p
419Jonas DoblerSC Traunsteinde79.7p
419Perttu HyvarinenRiistaveden Urheilijatfi79.7p
419Johannes JilleröTrollhättans SOKse79.7p
425Benjamin TerentRehns BKse79.6p
425Jesper LundqvistSkellefteå SKse79.6p
425Eirik Sverdrup AugdalRingkollen Skiklubb79.6p
425Giandomenico SalvadoriItalyit79.6p
425Björn WennblomXC Sthlm Ski Club79.6p
430Bernt NivaIFK Kirunase79.5p
430Henrik DahlénTynderö IKse79.5p
430Emma RibomPiteå Elit SKse79.5p
430Mathias ModinSollefteå Skidor IFse79.5p
430Olle WestinIK Sternse79.5p
430Torstein Buan RøvikVarden ILno79.5p
430Daniel StockNorges Skiforbund79.5p
437Hampus MillestuUtrikes SKse79.4p
437Per JutterströmIFK Mora SKse79.4p
437Viktor WiigIF Strategense79.4p
437Peter MlynarSkp Strbske Plesosk79.4p
437Andrew MusgraveTeam LeasePlan Go79.4p
437Vetle ThyliTeam Kaffebryggeriet79.4p
437Petter JohanssonSävast Ski Team IFse79.4p
437Jo SvinsåsIK Rindals-Troll79.4p
437Petter StakstonSøre ÅL ILno79.4p
437Per Kristian NygårdVestre Spone IFno79.4p
437Adrien BackscheiderGerardmerfr79.4p
437Ulf JanssonÖstervåla IFse79.4p
449Erik WickströmUlricehamns IFse79.3p
449Evelina SettlinHudiksvalls IFse79.3p
449Fredrik HanssonÅre Björnen Skidcenter79.3p
449Moa OlssonFalun Borlänge SKse79.3p
449Albin PerssonTranemo IFse79.3p
449Finn Haagen KroghTverrelvdalen ILno79.3p
449Erik SkottAapua IFse79.3p
449Dmitriy JaparovRussiaru79.3p
449Yevgeniy VelichkoKazakstankz79.3p
449Fabian CsikyLycksele IFse79.3p
449Toni LiversSkigo XC Team79.3p
460Jakob TapaniSågmyra SKse79.2p
460Petr SedovRussiaru79.2p
460Daniel NordeboGöteborgs SKse79.2p
460Niklas NiskaFinlandfi79.2p
464Sivert Grøtan EriksenByåsen ILno79.1p
464Mikael GunnulfsenØrn IFno79.1p
464Geir Kristian HoåsLånke IL79.1p
464Jørgen Sæternes UlvangVarden ILno79.1p
464Kristoffer LamøyÅsen ILno79.1p
464Claes SteimertMälarö SOKse79.1p
470Arvid ForssÅsarna IKse79.0p
470Simon SvaneboTynderö IKse79.0p
470Frida ErkersIFK Mora SKse79.0p
470Tobias Åhman1life IF79.0p
470Jonas AustadHenning Slno79.0p
470Ida DahlIFK Mora SKse79.0p
470Marti Vigo Del ArcoSpaines79.0p
477Ida LindkvistIFK Mora SKse78.9p
477Sara LindborgTeam Serneke78.9p
477Edvard NilssonFilipstads SFse78.9p
477Anton SwedbergIFK Mora SKse78.9p
477Maciej StaregaUks Rawa Siedlcepl78.9p
477Joel JänesStockviks SFse78.9p
477Matti HeikkinenVantaan Hiihtoseurafi78.9p
477Samuel CarlssonSundbybergs IKse78.9p
477Vladsqv SkobelevRussiaru78.9p
486Jenny LarssonGellivare Skidallians IKse78.8p
486Stefan MessnerSävast Ski Team IFse78.8p
486Axel ErikssonKvarnsvedens GOIF SKse78.8p
486Markus LundholmOK Renense78.8p
486Arvid LarssonIFK Umeåse78.8p
486Sergey MalyshevKazakstankz78.8p
486Snorri Veidekke EinarssonTromsø SKno78.8p
486Jonatan LindqvistTäfteå IKse78.8p
494Tobias KöpmanIFK Mora SKse78.7p
494Anders JohanssonRyda SKse78.7p
494Erling FlatakerHommelvik ILno78.7p
494Bruno DebertolisTeam Trentino Robinson Trainer78.7p
498Jens SelahnStockviks SFse78.6p
498Rasmus PetterssonHägersta GFse78.6p