Remember me!
[Hide]Please note that the ranking is under development!
The ranking system of XC-results.com is under developement and may contain errors, oddities or injustices.

If you find something that seems strange then please do not hesitate to contact us!

The ranking points are calculated with regard to how far behind the winner one is and to the ranking points of the top finishers. That is, it can not be compared to the FIS ranking which is calculated in a totally different way.

Anyone interested in knowing more exactly how the ranking points are calculated can read more here: About the ranking system

Hide filter



Birthyear before (year)
Birthyear after(year)
Club:
498Mårten GeddaIK Sternse75.8p
498Rolf KempeTimrå SOKse75.8p
498Johan KantoGöteborgs SKse75.8p
498Naoto BabaJapanjp75.8p
498Henrik ForsTtgu IF75.8p
506Hanna FalkUlricehamns IFse75.7p
506Pontus WikströmHägglunds Ski Team SKse75.7p
506Viktor AxelssonBorås SKse75.7p
506Axel SvingstedtStockviks SFse75.7p
506Edwin FranzenIFK Mora SKse75.7p
506Albin SjölénStockviks SFse75.7p
506Johan MyhrBravur Sports Club75.7p
506Gustav KarlssonTäby IS SKse75.7p
514Moa LarssonFalun Borlänge SKse75.6p
514Jakob JanssonTrillevallens Sportklubbse75.6p
514Isak SeijsingHägglunds Ski Team SKse75.6p
517Anna DyvikIFK Mora SKse75.5p
517Emrik NordgrenIFK Umeåse75.5p
517Albin HallanderVreta Skid o Mkse75.5p
517Linus BohmanMotala Aif SKse75.5p
517Fredrik MäkiAapua IFse75.5p
517Thomas HollbergI 19 IFse75.5p
523David BergBodsjöböle SKse75.4p
523Ida LundgrenIFK Umeåse75.4p
523Malte JutterdalVreta Skid o Mkse75.4p
523Alexander DanneskogHudiksvalls IFse75.4p
523Emil LöfgrenTäfteå IKse75.4p
523Viktor MäenpääSki Team Mäenpää75.4p
529Jonna SundlingPiteå Elit SKse75.3p
529Markus OttossonSkellefteå SKse75.3p
529Albin KällidenGranbergsdals IFse75.3p
532Mattias NygrenUlricehamns IFse75.2p
532Thomas StridIFK Mora SKse75.2p
532Emma IvarssonÅrsunda IFse75.2p
532Johannes JosefssonTäby IS SKse75.2p
532Gustaf NiordVreta Skid o Mkse75.2p
537Arild Olav SagvoldLeirådal Ilno75.1p
537Bill ImpolaSK Borese75.1p
537Mathias ModinSollefteå Skidor IFse75.1p
537Marcus HellnerGellivare Skidallians IKse75.1p
537Martin BlombergLycksele IFse75.1p
537Linn TapaniJukkasjärvi IFse75.1p
543Rasmus HedebergSK Borese75.0p
543Samuel CarlssonSundbybergs IKse75.0p
543Jerry AhrlinÖstersunds SKse75.0p
546Petter PerssonBorås SKse74.9p
546Erik HårrskogFalu IKse74.9p
546Erik BacklundÄspereds IFse74.9p
546Axel ElmbladGnosjö FKse74.9p
546Petter SagvoldLeirådal Ilno74.9p
546Sebastian HägglöfHägglunds Ski Team SKse74.9p
552Magnus HedlundGranbergsdals IFse74.8p
552Martin GottingUlricehamns IFse74.8p
552Julia AlbertssonStuguns SOK Gjurdse74.8p
552Julia AngelsiööStorvreta IKse74.8p
552Magdalena NilssonIFK Umeåse74.8p
552Ragnar CronaGöteborgs SKse74.8p
552Maciej StaregaUks Rawa Siedlcepl74.8p
552Jakob SvenssonHärlövs IFse74.8p
552Hugo HilmerssonGöteborgs SKse74.8p
552Björn LystedtNacka Värmdö SKse74.8p
552Adrian SkiöldBorås SKse74.8p
563Peter ThunvallFöreningen IKJ Haningese74.7p
563Lisa K SvenssonÅsarna IKse74.7p
563Karl Johan DyvikIFK Mora SKse74.7p
563Xin LiChinacn74.7p
563Viktor AskingIF Ski Team Skånese74.7p
563Ragnar SigurgeirssonIK Vistase74.7p
563Theodor DanielssonEnebybergs IFse74.7p
570Ludvig SvenningssonUlricehamns IFse74.6p
570Linus NilssonIFK Umeåse74.6p
570Viktor FritzonUlricehamns IFse74.6p
573Tobias JohanssonAxa SCse74.5p
573Helena LundkvistKalix SKse74.5p
573Erik HållströmNaprapat Walle Skidklubb74.5p
573Arve LignellLucksta IFse74.5p
573Olov MolinBondsjöhöjdens IKse74.5p
573Björn HaringXC Sthlm Ski Club74.5p
579Martin OttossonSkellefteå SKse74.4p
579Andre LarssonSvegs IKse74.4p
579Niklas SundelinÖstersunds SKse74.4p
582Alexander GidlundHägglunds Ski Team SKse74.3p
582Maria NovakOfferdals SKse74.3p
582Joel BjörnlingerIK Vistase74.3p
582Torleif SyrstadTeam Koteng74.3p
582Audun BakkMelhus ILno74.3p
582Einar Flaktveit Viking MoxnesViking Tifno74.3p
582Henrik BlomObbola IKse74.3p
589Laila KveliÖstersunds SKse74.2p
589Tobias LindmanStockviks SFse74.2p
589Filip KyröHögbo GIFse74.2p
589Evelina NiemiKalix SKse74.2p
589Carl LarsonSockertoppen IF74.2p
594Erik LundellStenstorp74.1p
594Erik OskarssonSorsele SKse74.1p
594Imanol RojoAlpino Uzturrees74.1p
594Björn HänninenÅmots SKse74.1p
594Hannes Sjölund MyhrÅs IFse74.1p
594Linus JanssonHällbybrunns IFse74.1p
600Moa MajbäckJukkasjärvi IFse74.0p
600Axel SaittonVårby IKse74.0p
600Elis WeslienNybro Skise74.0p
600Leopold HallnorIFK Arvidsjaur SKse74.0p
600John Andersson GullAB Karl Hedin IF74.0p
605Erik WickströmUlricehamns IFse73.9p
605Ida IngemarsdotterÅsarna IKse73.9p
605Hanna LundbergLuleå Gjutarens IFse73.9p
605Jonathan DahlbergSkellefteå SKse73.9p
605Linus af WåhlbergÖlands SK73.9p
605Bruno DettmannOrsa73.9p
611Pontus KarlssonTurebergs IFse73.8p
611Anders SvaneboStockviks SFse73.8p
611Sofia LindbergRobertsfors IKse73.8p
611Maja DahlqvistFalun Borlänge SKse73.8p
611Ella OlssonHögbo GIFse73.8p
611Emil LagergrenTynderö IKse73.8p
611Lukas SkottAapua IFse73.8p
611Erik WilhemssonLidköpings VSKse73.8p
611Tove KarlssonTäby IS SKse73.8p
611Joakim FriskVästerås IFse73.8p
611Robin GrenholmXCGold73.8p
622Tobias WestmanGöteborgs SKse73.7p
622Anton HedlundFalun Borlänge SKse73.7p
622Vetle ThyliRaufoss IL Langrennno73.7p
622Matthias LeibundgutVind ILno73.7p
626Jenny LarssonÖstersunds SKse73.6p
626Daniel GranbergMellansel IFse73.6p
626Lucas LaagenLidköpings VSKse73.6p
626Erik BertilssonIF Hallby SOKse73.6p
630Leif MarkfjärdBrovallens IFse73.5p
630Anders AuklandOseberg Skilagno73.5p
630Anton LindenMedåkers IFse73.5p
630Simon JohanssonVännäs SKse73.5p
630Tomas TörevallGällivare Endurance73.5p
635Joakim StåhlJärbo IFse73.4p
635Chris Andre JespersenStrindheim ILno73.4p
635Saga FältenhagHögbo GIFse73.4p
635Bastien PoirrierEmhm - Markstein Ranspachfr73.4p
635Alexander EngmanGellivare Skidallians IKse73.4p
635Sindre Øwre HauganHommelvik ILno73.4p
635Pål Åge JotenTeam Synnfjell73.4p
642Gustav HallPumpen SK73.3p
642Jonny NilimaaAxa SCse73.3p
642Adam BlombergGöteborgs SKse73.3p
642Kevin HenrikssonGarphyttans IFse73.3p
642Vegard VinjeLyn Ski73.3p
642Olivia LavénTäby IS SKse73.3p
642André JakobssonÖstersunds SKse73.3p
642Magnus VesterheimKvæfjord il73.3p
642Haruki YamashitaJapanjp73.3p
651Anders SörenssonTanums IFse73.2p
651Thomas SkoghIK Rexse73.2p
651Marcus UllmanOK Alehofse73.2p
651Karolina HedenströmÖstersunds SKse73.2p
651Emanuel VestbergTullus Sgse73.2p
651Tord Asle GjerdalenKjelsås ILno73.2p
651Emanuel ElmerssonGnosjö FKse73.2p
651Stig LundmarkIFK Arvidsjaur SKse73.2p
659Fredrik SätterMattmar SK73.1p
659Mia ErikssonPiteå Elit SKse73.1p
659Magnus CarlssonNacka Värmdö SKse73.1p
659Jesper Abelsen AndreasenNorwayno73.1p
659Simon GrenlövÄspereds IFse73.1p
659Leo RodinUddevalla ISse73.1p
665Håkan WallbergHägglunds Ski Team SKse73.0p
665Henrik DahlénTynderö IKse73.0p
665Kalle TuuriÄlvsby IF SKse73.0p
665Andreas AlbinssonSK Borese73.0p
665Erik SjöbergEksjö SOKse73.0p
665Runar Skaug MathisenVinje IL73.0p
665Johan HoelÅsen ILno73.0p
665Fabian CsikyLycksele IFse73.0p
665Petr KnopDukla Libereccz73.0p
665Johnny HattGällivare SKse73.0p
665Carl LönnbarkFalu IKse73.0p
665Stefan JohanssonXC Sthlm Ski Club73.0p
665Jonatan VikerTrafikverkets FF73.0p
678Øyvind Moen FjeldKjelsås ILno72.9p
678Carl RotvoldÅsarna IKse72.9p
678Maja ÅrebäckBolidens SKse72.9p
678Edvin AnderssonLandsbro IF SKse72.9p
678Emil SvenssonUmara SC72.9p
683Emil TibergUmara SC72.8p
683Emma JönssonÖstersunds SKse72.8p
683Svea HolmbomSävast Ski Team IFse72.8p
683Lars Ove AunliStrindheim ILno72.8p
683Christofer ErikssonFörsvarets Skse72.8p
688Rickard BergengrenIF Ski Team Skånese72.7p
688Maria OlofssonKalix SKse72.7p
688Signe RosenbergÅsarna IKse72.7p
688Jonathan ModinSollefteå Skidor IFse72.7p
688Mattias BryntessonTrollhättans SOKse72.7p
688Håvard Kne GalaaenRöros ILno72.7p
688Elin HenrikssonSkellefteå SKse72.7p
688Amund HoelÅsen ILno72.7p
688Adam FellnerTeam Bauer72.7p
688Hikari FujinokiNihon University72.7p
688Adam EkstedtIF Ski Team Skånese72.7p
688David HolmTurebergs IFse72.7p
688Erik EngströmTunafors SKse72.7p
701Lennart RominNaprapat Walle Skidklubb72.6p
701Moa HanssonLandsbro IF SKse72.6p
701Lisa JonssonSävedalens AIKse72.6p
701Sara AnderssonIFK Mora SKse72.6p
701Frida PoromaaÅsarna IKse72.6p
701Hyuga OtakiJapanjp72.6p
707Emil GyllrothHägglunds Ski Team SKse72.5p
707Ingrid HallquistÅsarna IKse72.5p
707Ulrika AxelssonSya SKse72.5p
707Ida PerssonHögbo GIFse72.5p
707Linnea JohanssonLinköpings SKse72.5p
707Elin ForsgrenVårby IKse72.5p
707Jesper LundqvistSkellefteå SKse72.5p
707Gabriel MiernikGellivare Skidallians IKse72.5p
707Akihito UdaJapanjp72.5p
707Alexander BolshunovRussiaru72.5p
707Anton IvarssonTullus Sgse72.5p
718Henrik AlmGnosjö FKse72.4p
718Rasmus WickbomI 19 IFse72.4p
718Mikael NorbergOK Gränsense72.4p
718Nils SvenssonAxa SCse72.4p
718Elin SchagerströmGarphyttans IFse72.4p
718Lisa NystedtTäby IS SKse72.4p
718Daniel Loman OlssonFalun72.4p
718Alexander SundinSundbybergs IKse72.4p
726Oscar AskerlundHällbybrunns IFse72.3p
726Daniel LarssonÖverkalix IFse72.3p
726Linus SvenssonUlricehamns IFse72.3p
726Albin KarlssonSkellefteå SKse72.3p
726Joel EDEBLOMTeam Esplanadse72.3p
731Vegard SivertsgårdTydal ILno72.2p
731Henrik WallinAB Karl Hedin IF72.2p
731Edvin ClaessonIF Hallby SOKse72.2p
731Magnus NorøyFrol ILno72.2p
731Simen Nordli EngebretsenStavanger Skiklubb72.2p
731Tommy BylundGöteborgs SKse72.2p
731Oskar EkholmKarlslunds IF SFse72.2p
731Martin RisenKalix SKse72.2p
731Elisabeth HögbergBiathlon Östersund IFse72.2p
740Johan DahlborgFrösö IFse72.1p
740Magdalena OlssonÄlvdalens IF SKse72.1p
740Josehanna Lundgren WikströmGrava SKse72.1p
740David MelinGimo IF SKse72.1p
740Niklas LiedererAustriaat72.1p
740Erik ViklundStigsjö IK72.1p
740Jonas BestakCzech Republiccz72.1p
747Ella HalvarssonIFK Mora SKse72.0p
747Fanny JohanssonStockviks SFse72.0p
747Elsa WallinHögbo GIFse72.0p
747Jacob Weel RosboKøbenhavn SKdk72.0p
747Oscar ClaessonIF Hallby SOKse72.0p
747Ebba KarlssonTäby IS SKse72.0p
747Jörgen RoosBrunflo IFse72.0p
747Magnus LindforsIK Studenternase72.0p
747Benjamin LembkeLinköpings SKse72.0p
756Nadine FaehndrichHorw71.9p
756Henrik GullikstadLillehammer SKno71.9p
756Magnus HampIK Sternse71.9p
756Jan KoristekSki Team Jase Latky71.9p
760Erik OlofssonÅsarna IKse71.8p
760Måns LarssonUlricehamns IFse71.8p
760Morten Eide PedersenTeam BN Bank71.8p
760Vinjar SKOGSHOLMTeam Parkettpartner71.8p
764Fredrik GustafssonSträngnäs SKse71.7p
764Gaute IversenVarden ILno71.7p
764Ida PalmbergHögbo GIFse71.7p
764Harald EklöfIF Hallby SOKse71.7p
764Jørn TroøyenStrindheim ILno71.7p
764Therese PatomellaGellivare Skidallians IKse71.7p
764Sergey UstiugovRussiaru71.7p
764Tomoki SatoWaseda Universityjp71.7p
764Oscar AnderssonIFK Mora SKse71.7p
764Nick BergOrsa SKse71.7p
774Magnus CalestamIF Hagen SKse71.6p
774Wilma RiekkolaSävast Ski Team IFse71.6p
774Axel IsacssonUlricehamns IFse71.6p
774Axel SvenssonLandsbro IF SKse71.6p
774Markus LidmanHemmingsmarks IFse71.6p
774Tommy HÅGENSENSkonseng UL 71.6p
780Knut Ole SkarMalm ILno71.5p
780Stina NilssonIFK Mora SKse71.5p
780Arvid VännStockviks SFse71.5p
780Petter EliassenTverrelvdalen ILno71.5p
780Andreas AnderssonMilslukarna XC71.5p
780Ambjörn LannergårdLidköpings VSKse71.5p
780Niklas LundmarkVissefjärda GOIFse71.5p
780Jonatan LindqvistTäfteå IKse71.5p
788Mats MattesEdsbyns SKse71.4p
788Fredrik BjörckIK Rexse71.4p
788Jennie JirhedÖstersunds SKse71.4p
788Zackarias BjörnRembo IKse71.4p
788Arvid LarssonIFK Umeåse71.4p
788Lukas StridsmanAntnäs BKse71.4p
788Jon RacknerI 19 IFse71.4p
788Olle WindahlZinkgruvans IFse71.4p
788Oscar StrömbergHägglunds Ski Team SKse71.4p
788Anders StrandbergLatikberg IK71.4p
798Gabriella PålssonUtrikes SKse71.3p
798Mikael MagnussonNybro Skise71.3p
798Emil LundborgSya SKse71.3p
798Gabriel NordgrenIFK Umeåse71.3p
798Sofia LundkvistKalix SKse71.3p
798Ole Eirik Fuglehaug EkremLillehammer SKno71.3p
798Jonas HägerRyda SKse71.3p
798Thomas Bucher-JohannessenFossum IFno71.3p
798Victor SvenssonGellivare Skidallians IKse71.3p
798Andreas ThuressonLima IFse71.3p
808Andreas NilssonGöteborgs SKse71.2p
808Fredrik ByströmOrsa SKse71.2p
808Evelina BångmanOfferdals SKse71.2p
808Mattias SundinVårby IKse71.2p
808Jonas PerssonErsnäs IFse71.2p
808Thomas GjestrumbakkenMoss SK71.2p
808Daniel PerssonSollefteå Skidor IFse71.2p
808Daniel KarlströmJokkmokks SKse71.2p
816Peter EttlingFinspångs SOKse71.1p
816Alexander JohanssonÄlvdalens IF SKse71.1p
816Emma BjörklundIFK Mora SKse71.1p
816David MusslinderFalköpings AIK SKse71.1p
816Nils KylbornGellivare Skidallians IKse71.1p
816Henrik StrandAxa SCse71.1p
822Olof StenlundTeam Esplanadse71.0p
822Tommy GustafssonHemmingsmarks IFse71.0p
822Moa NilssonSävast Ski Team IFse71.0p
822Anton HallorKarlslunds IF SFse71.0p
822Sigrid HübenetteHägglunds Ski Team SKse71.0p
822Kajsa RappIFK Mora SKse71.0p
822Wilhelm DabachÅsarna IKse71.0p
822Verneri SuhonenVinn71.0p
822Erik StrandbergLatikberg IK71.0p
822Alfred HellgrenSkorpeds SKse71.0p
822Sebastian RildeGarphyttans IFse71.0p
833Edvard NilssonFilipstads SFse70.9p
833Helene SöderlundIFK Mora SKse70.9p
833Axel StrandellStorvreta IKse70.9p
833Alva BjörkOrsa SKse70.9p
833Takahiro SuzukiJapanjp70.9p
833Øyvind KinnebergIL Jardar70.9p
833Emil Jönsson HaagAnnaEmil Sportklubbse70.9p
840Anders Allard LindströmSundborns GOIFse70.8p
840Hans AnderssonJäderfors SKse70.8p
842Niclas AnderssonSK Ringense70.7p
842Björn MelanderTimrå SOKse70.7p
842Magnus GjemseVarden ILno70.7p
842Arvid SchönStorvreta IKse70.7p
842Alexi PirttikoskiKalix SKse70.7p
842Emil FolkessonNybro Skise70.7p
842Linus SörlinOfferdals SKse70.7p
842Fredrik NilssonNybro Skise70.7p
842Espen TrældalAxa SCse70.7p
842Niklas MarkströmSkellefteå XCse70.7p
852Erik BjörkmanTäfteå IKse70.6p
852Anton BjörkOrsa SKse70.6p
852Victor SehlstedtIFK Umeåse70.6p
852Patrik RådströmBike & Ski sportsclub70.6p
852Fredrik OlofssonÖstersunds SKse70.6p
852Jonathan BergmanFagersta Södra IKse70.6p
858Daniel GustavssonBiathlon Östersund IFse70.5p
858Stefan MessnerSävast Ski Team IFse70.5p
858Joel BodénBiken Ski70.5p
858Fredrik GöranssonÅsarna IKse70.5p
858Mikael ZachrissonIK Sternse70.5p
858Gustav HinderKarlslunds IF SFse70.5p
864Robert ÅströmHägglunds Ski Team SKse70.4p
864Joakim OlssonTrosabygdens OKse70.4p
864Vendela BlomStockviks SFse70.4p
864Märtha LindmarkIFK Kirunase70.4p
864Julia LöfströmMånkarbo IFse70.4p
864Lukas KarlbergIK Rexse70.4p
864Anders MagnussonIK Sternse70.4p
864Erik ErikssonGellivare Skidallians IKse70.4p
864Roy-Arne TollefsenKongsberg IF70.4p
873Ludvig HolmbergUlricehamns IFse70.3p
873Mattias EdvardssonÅrsunda IFse70.3p
873Mats RiekkolaLuleå Gjutarens IFse70.3p
873Daniel LarssonGällivare Endurance70.3p
873Thomas Hjalmar WestgaardIrland70.3p
878Fredrik NylundÄlvdalens IF SKse70.2p
878Jakob HjelmåkerUmara SC70.2p
878Kristian StrandellLerdala IFse70.2p
878Johan ForsbergIFK Umeåse70.2p
878Karin BjörnlingerUlricehamns IFse70.2p
878Vilma FunckGellivare Skidallians IKse70.2p
878Niklas HärdinNorrbärke SKse70.2p
878Moa BacklundHögbo GIFse70.2p
878Malte StefanssonOxbergs IFse70.2p
878Rasmus KlintbergNaprapat Walle Skidklubb70.2p
878Emilia RiekkolaSävast Ski Team IFse70.2p
878Arvid HenningVårby IKse70.2p
878Emil SelmossonLidköpings VSKse70.2p
878Matti NäslundUmara SC70.2p
878Johan ÖhrnAxa SCse70.2p
893Niklas JonassonIFK Mora SKse70.1p
893Patrik HakonenÖstersunds SKse70.1p
893Saga NilssonSkellefteå SKse70.1p
893Jesper SpjuthIF Ski Team Skånese70.1p
893Peter RenlundTrafikverket FFse70.1p
898Johannes HortlundÄlvsby IF SKse70.0p
898Klara AbrahamssonIFK Umeåse70.0p
898Benjamin EricssonÄspereds IFse70.0p
898Adam RohrSK Borese70.0p
898Thommy LarssonTeam ROG70.0p
898Peter GustavssonMalå IFse70.0p
898Björn KaijserXC Sthlm Ski Club70.0p
898Linn Sofie MohnMagnor Ulno70.0p
906Daniel PalmÄlvdalens IF SKse69.9p
906Fredrik HelanderTurebergs IFse69.9p
906Jens HulgaardKøbenhavn SKdk69.9p
906Ida WasellJärpens SKse69.9p
906Oskar OlssonTullus Sgse69.9p
906Karl StarkVaggeryds SOKse69.9p
906Vegard StjernHommelvik ILno69.9p
906Simen Håkon ØstensenTeam BN Bank69.9p
906Ida NilssonBergeforsens SKse69.9p
906Mart Kevin PollusteTartu Skiclubee69.9p
906Lina BjörkIFK Skövde SKse69.9p
906Karin WallénFalun Borlänge SKse69.9p
918Lukas HöibyOK Landehofse69.8p
918Emil BybergDomnarvets GOIFse69.8p
918Anders CarlsonGöteborgs SKse69.8p
918Loke ÖstangårdEksjö SOKse69.8p
918Elias PedersenÅsarna IKse69.8p
918Anton HenrikssonRehns BKse69.8p
924Martin LundgrenStockviks SFse69.7p
924Johan DanielssonLycksele IFse69.7p
924Wilma JönssonIFK Östersund69.7p
924Sara HallquistÅsarna IKse69.7p
924Henning SjökvistStora Tuna IK SKse69.7p
924Alice HellströmStockviks SFse69.7p
924Lovisa HenningBondsjöhöjdens IKse69.7p
924Daniel NetzGöteborgs SKse69.7p
932Johan SandbergTäfteå IKse69.6p
932Ulf AngelsiööStorvreta IKse69.6p
932Hedda BångmanOfferdals SKse69.6p
932Amanda PallinAlnö SKse69.6p
932Kristian OlofssonHestra IFse69.6p
932Joar Andreas TheleLUYN SKI69.6p
938Magnus GraasOK Linnése69.5p
938Albin PerssonTranemo IFse69.5p
938Elina FranzénBorås SKse69.5p
938Emma LindbergIFK Mora SKse69.5p
942Elias HortlundÄlvsby IF SKse69.4p
942Erik SmedhsIFK Mora SKse69.4p
942Lovisa OlssonHägglunds Ski Team SKse69.4p
942Joakim KangasharjuRagunda IFse69.4p
942Adam NyrénKarlslunds IF SFse69.4p
942Amund RiegeRustad ILno69.4p
948Mattias FritzKarlslunds IF SFse69.3p
948Martin SöderströmIK Rexse69.3p
948Kennet BerglundBravur Sports Club69.3p
951Anders OlofssonNäldens IFse69.2p
951Kristian DahlströmÅmåls OKse69.2p
951Oskar StrömbergHägglunds Ski Team SKse69.2p
951Eirik AsdølAsker SKno69.2p
951Magnus GrillAxa SCse69.2p
956Pontus CarlssonSundborns GOIFse69.1p
956Tobias NylenBrovallens IFse69.1p
956Sindre GrönflatenFjellørnen ILno69.1p
956Matilda JönssonGellivare Skidallians IKse69.1p
956Tommie LindblomStockholms RKse69.1p
956Akira LentingTeam Akirajp69.1p
956Filippa Lundgren WikströmGrava SKse69.1p
956Sofie MohnMagnor Ulno69.1p
956Simon KarlssonHallens SKse69.1p
956Christoffer Nordqvist ÅbergFalun Borlänge SKse69.1p
966Sofie ElebroÖstersunds SKse69.0p
966Loke SköldHäverödals SKse69.0p
966Masako IshidaTeam Koteng69.0p
966Alexis JeannerodTeam Bauer69.0p
966Elsa HermanssonIFK Mora SKse69.0p
966Rebecca LekbergSävedalens AIKse69.0p
966Andreas EhlisMotala Aif SKse69.0p
973David HöglundIFK Mora SKse68.9p
973Kerstin NäslundSK Borese68.9p
973Elsa HolmbomSävast Ski Team IFse68.9p
973William WesterlundFalu IKse68.9p
973Adrien MougelLA BRASSEUDE68.9p
973Lovisa BroströmSävast Ski Team IFse68.9p
973Emma OlssonVassunda IFse68.9p
973Mats RisbergIF Ski Team Skånese68.9p
973Daniel HärströmIFK Skövde SKse68.9p
973Lukas MagnerfeltFalköpings AIK SKse68.9p
973Jerry DanielssonIF Ålandax68.9p
984Johan AnderssonHindås SKse68.8p
984Magdalena PajalaStrömnäs GIFse68.8p
984Olivia HanssonKarlslunds IF SFse68.8p
984Sara PerssonÅtvidabergs IFse68.8p
984Kein EinasteJoulu Skiclub68.8p
984Martin ÅströmBondsjöhöjdens IKse68.8p
984Nicklas JohanssonJärvsjöby IFse68.8p
984Edvin OlssonJukkasjärvi IFse68.8p
984Oskar GrangertIK Nocout.sese68.8p
984Koya YumotoJapanjp68.8p
994Jonas HägglundSya SKse68.7p
994Joel LagerGarphyttans IFse68.7p
994Petr NovakVltava Fund Craft Team68.7p
994Tommy GustavssonHemmingsmarks IFse68.7p
994Larz AnderssonKarlslunds IF SFse68.7p
994Johan PålssonIF Ski Team Skånese68.7p