Remember me!
[Hide]Please note that the ranking is under development!
The ranking system of XC-results.com is under developement and may contain errors, oddities or injustices.

If you find something that seems strange then please do not hesitate to contact us!

The ranking points are calculated with regard to how far behind the winner one is and to the ranking points of the top finishers. That is, it can not be compared to the FIS ranking which is calculated in a totally different way.

Anyone interested in knowing more exactly how the ranking points are calculated can read more here: About the ranking system

Hide filter



Birthyear before (year)
Birthyear after(year)
Club:
1Jens BurmanÅsarna IKse93.5p
2Björn SandströmPiteå Elit SKse93.3p
3Fredrik AnderssonSollefteå Skidor IFse93.0p
4Daniel RickardssonHudiksvalls IFse92.8p
5Oscar PerssonSK Borese92.4p
6Johan HäggströmPiteå Elit SKse92.2p
7Marcus RuusÅsarna IKse92.0p
7Eddie EdströmIFK Mora SKse92.0p
7Jonas ErikssonIFK Mora SKse92.0p
10Viktor BrännmarkPiteå Elit SKse91.9p
11Karl-Johan WestbergBorås SKse91.7p
11Oskar SvenssonFalun Borlänge SKse91.7p
13Filip DanielssonSK Borese91.4p
13Eric RosjöIFK Mora SKse91.4p
15Simon LagesonFalun Borlänge SKse91.3p
16Axel EkströmIFK Mora SKse91.2p
16Martin BergströmPiteå Elit SKse91.2p
18Gustaf BerglundIFK Mora SKse91.1p
19Gustav ErikssonIFK Mora SKse91.0p
20Gabriel ThornSK Borese90.9p
20Håkan EmilssonOfferdals SKse90.9p
20Petter EngdahlFalun Borlänge SKse90.9p
23Max NovakTeam Ramudden90.7p
24Rasmus HörnfeldtÖstersunds SKse90.6p
24Jens AnderssonKalix SKse90.6p
24Fredrik JonssonHudiksvalls IFse90.6p
27Marcus FredrikssonHudiksvalls IFse90.4p
28Nils PerssonÖstersunds SKse90.3p
29William PoromaaÅsarna IKse90.2p
29Simon AnderssonFalun Borlänge SKse90.2p
31Anton PerssonSK Borese90.0p
31Oscar KardinTeam Ragde Eiendom90.0p
31Johan HerbertIFK Mora SKse90.0p
34Jörgen BrinkDelsbo IFse89.8p
34Johan EkbergNacka Värmdö SKse89.8p
36Leo JohanssonFalun Borlänge SKse89.7p
37Alfred BuskqvistIK Sternse89.6p
37Johannes EklöfIF Hallby SOKse89.6p
39Calle HalfvarssonSågmyra SKse89.5p
40Jimmie JohnssonRembo IKse89.3p
41Erik SilfverIFK Umeåse89.2p
41Jonathan EngströmBorås SKse89.2p
43Anders SödergrenHudiksvalls IFse89.1p
43Tiio SöderhielmÅsarna IKse89.1p
43Simon KarlssonIFK Umeåse89.1p
46Simon HallströmBorås SKse88.9p
46Pål JonssonStrömnäs GIFse88.9p
46Olof JonssonTrillevallens Sportklubbse88.9p
46Jonathan NorderIF Hallby SOKse88.9p
46Gilberto PanisiFalun Borlänge SKse88.9p
51Jacob NystedtHudiksvalls IFse88.7p
52Marcus GrateIFK Umeåse88.6p
52Oscar OlssonHudiksvalls IFse88.6p
52Truls GisselmanRehns BKse88.6p
55Martin HerbertIFK Mora SKse88.5p
55Erik AnderssonHudiksvalls IFse88.5p
57Lucas LennartssonGarphyttans IFse88.4p
57Edvin AngerIFK Hedemora SKse88.4p
57Lars NelsonÅsarna IKse88.4p
60Axel JutterströmIFK Mora SKse88.3p
60Adam GillmanGarphyttans IFse88.3p
60Klas NilssonSkellefteå XCse88.3p
63Gustav NordströmBorås SKse88.2p
63Hugo JacobssonFalun Borlänge SKse88.2p
63Tom FahlénLandsbro IF SKse88.2p
66Gustav KvarnbrinkIFK Umeåse88.1p
67Robin NorumIFK Umeåse88.0p
68Victor HallquistÅsarna IKse87.9p
68Anton ErikssonSollefteå SKse87.9p
70Victor GustafssonIFK Mora SKse87.8p
70Konrad Mattsson MyhrÅsarna IKse87.8p
70Victor OlssonHudiksvalls IFse87.8p
70Teodor PetersonSågmyra SKse87.8p
74Jesper NyströmFalun Borlänge SKse87.7p
75Patrik TallbomÖstersunds SKse87.6p
75Anton ElvsethOfferdals SKse87.6p
75Samuel OskarssonIFK Mora SKse87.6p
78Marcus LennartssonGarphyttans IFse87.5p
78Niklas HenrikssonI 19 IFse87.5p
78Axel BergstenIFK Skövde SKse87.5p
78Jonathan EdmanIFK Umeåse87.5p
82John LeanderÅsarna IKse87.4p
83William SchultzIFK Umeåse87.3p
84Emil DanielssonHögbo GIFse87.2p
85Andreas SvenssonUlricehamns IFse87.1p
85Gabriel HöjlindIFK Mora SKse87.1p
85Ebba AnderssonSollefteå Skidor IFse87.1p
85Georg ErssonIF Strategense87.1p
85Oskar ÅrebäckHudiksvalls IFse87.1p
85Erik GranströmStrömnäs GIFse87.1p
91Robert ErikssonBjörkfors GOIFse87.0p
91Daniel SvenssonIFK Mora SKse87.0p
91Pontus HermanssonSK Borese87.0p
91Simon ÅstotIFK Umeåse87.0p
91Simon StenbergKalix SKse87.0p
91Edvard SundmanÅsarna IKse87.0p
97Carl OlanderIK Sternse86.9p
97Ole Morten FlatakerHommelvik ILno86.9p
99Mattias BångmanOfferdals SKse86.8p
99Eelis MurtoGellivare Skidallians IKse86.8p
99Felix ErlanderHudiksvalls IFse86.8p
102Daniel SöderstenOrsa SKse86.7p
102Jonatan EngdahlFalun Borlänge SKse86.7p
104Ossian RosenbergÅsarna IKse86.6p
104Axel AflodalOfferdals SKse86.6p
104Måns SkoglundTäby Slalomklubb86.6p
107Adam PerssonÖstersunds SKse86.4p
108Alexander KarlssonIFK Mora SKse86.3p
109Johan PerssonTrillevallens Sportklubbse86.2p
109Gustav AflodalOfferdals SKse86.2p
111Nils AugustssonIFK Mora SKse86.1p
112Albin ÅströmBodens SKse86.0p
113Arvid JonssonTrillevallens Sportklubbse85.9p
113Isak AugustssonIFK Mora SKse85.9p
113Joel AnderssonIFK Mora SKse85.9p
113Sander KrouwelStora Tuna IK SKse85.9p
117Pontus NordströmÖstervåla IFse85.8p
117Rikard TynellGrycksbo IF OKse85.8p
119Gustav RotvoldÅsarna IKse85.7p
119Axel WernerIK Sternse85.7p
119Magnus NäslundIFK Strömsundse85.7p
119Dominik BuryPolandpl85.7p
123Erik RostHudiksvalls IFse85.6p
123Markus JohanssonZinkgruvans IFse85.6p
123Simon JonssonIF Hallby SOKse85.6p
123Simeon DeyanovTrillevallens Sportklubbse85.6p
127Filip RosjöIF Hallby SOKse85.5p
127Anton LaineKalix SKse85.5p
129Adam SteenTeam Ormsalva85.4p
129Johannes EngdahlFalun Borlänge SKse85.4p
129Emil TalsiÅsarna IKse85.4p
132Petter HedmanIFK Umeåse85.2p
132Joel ErnstssonRehns BKse85.2p
132Mikael AnderssonMalungs IFse85.2p
135Jesper PerssonÅsarna IKse85.1p
135Adam LarssonFalun Borlänge SKse85.1p
135Henrik FjällborgGellivare Skidallians IKse85.1p
135Karl HjalmarssonIK Sternse85.1p
139Charlotte KallaPiteå Elit SKse85.0p
139Johannes RingsbySK Borese85.0p
139Petter DahlIF Strategense85.0p
139Linus NygrenUlricehamns IFse85.0p
139Oskar OlssonIFK Mora SKse85.0p
144Per-Olov SvahnBoxholm-Ekeby SKse84.9p
144Olof RoosÖstersunds SKse84.9p
144Elias AnderssonSunderby SKse84.9p
144Anton MurtoGellivare Skidallians IKse84.9p
148Emil PerssonLager 15784.8p
148Alexander MelinSundbybergs IKse84.8p
150Linus LarssonKarlslunds IF SFse84.7p
151Hannes BoströmIFK Arvidsjaur SKse84.6p
151Ludwig TärningSK Borese84.6p
153Rikard WestinSollefteå Skidor IFse84.5p
153Gustav JohanssonGellivare Skidallians IKse84.5p
155Viktor ThornUlricehamns IFse84.4p
155William KarlssonIFK Mora SKse84.4p
155Gabriel StridIFK Mora SKse84.4p
158Erik Melin-SöderströmÖstersunds SKse84.3p
158Måns SunessonSellnäs IFse84.3p
158Dario ColognaVal Müstairch84.3p
158Hannes MickelssonGellivare Skidallians IKse84.3p
158Michael BobergÄlvdalens IF SKse84.3p
163Erik EngelinOfferdals SKse84.2p
163Erik PerssonÖstersunds SKse84.2p
165Filip ÖbergKalix SKse84.1p
166Elis TingelöfSollefteå Skidor IFse84.0p
166Emil HagströmGarphyttans IFse84.0p
166Filip BorgströmIF Strategense84.0p
166David ThorellIK Sternse84.0p
170Isak LiebackUlricehamns IFse83.9p
170Albert JónssonSfí83.9p
172John LagerskogÅre SLKse83.8p
172Anton LindbladHudiksvalls IFse83.8p
172Hampus BodinSollefteå Skidor IFse83.8p
172John Magnus HaugenVarden ILno83.8p
172Marcus JohanssonLager 15783.8p
172Albin JohanssonOrsa SKse83.8p
172Martin MickelsBålsta SKse83.8p
172Viktor MäenpääSki Team Mäenpää83.8p
180Stefan SunnerbergSK Ringense83.7p
180Johan LövgrenVännäs SKse83.7p
180Mikael SandgrenIFK Mora SKse83.7p
180Joel JänesStockviks SFse83.7p
180Theo MatteiSävast Ski Team IFse83.7p
180Nils BergströmDomnarvets GOIFse83.7p
186Lisa VinsaPiteå Elit SKse83.6p
186Jakob ThellsénVreta Skid o Mkse83.6p
186Gustav JonssonIFK Mora SKse83.6p
189Eric CarlssonIFK Umeåse83.5p
189Erik LarssonIFK Mora SKse83.5p
189Johan BergmanSollefteå Skidor IFse83.5p
192Björn RydvallTtgu IF83.4p
192Viktor MajbäckJukkasjärvi IFse83.4p
192Johan Bjernhed NordahlDomnarvets GOIFse83.4p
195Marcus HellnerGellivare Skidallians IKse83.3p
195Emrik NordgrenIFK Umeåse83.3p
195Albin AugustssonKällbottens IKse83.3p
195Andreas HolmbergLager 15783.3p
199Eric SimonssonLandöns IFse83.2p
199Daniel HolmgrenIFK Umeåse83.2p
201Bob ImpolaSK Borese83.1p
201Gustav PålssonUtrikes SKse83.1p
201Johannes AnderssonIF Ski Team Skånese83.1p
201Jesper LindbergGellivare Skidallians IKse83.1p
205Erik NeroMullsjö SOKse83.0p
205Evelina SettlinHudiksvalls IFse83.0p
205Emil LogårdRehns BKse83.0p
205Joakim LindbergGrytgöls IKse83.0p
205Albin SjölénStockviks SFse83.0p
205Oskar AlgotssonÅsarna IKse83.0p
205Jonas AustadHenning Slno83.0p
212Sven LeanderÅsarna IKse82.9p
212Andreas HolmbergIFK Mora SKse82.9p
212Anders Danielson FrostDala-Järna IKse82.9p
212Ludvig BergGranbergsdals IFse82.9p
216Frida KarlssonSollefteå Skidor IFse82.8p
216Linus JonssonÅsarna IKse82.8p
216Emil SimuLuleå Gjutarens IFse82.8p
216Dagur BenediktssonIslandis82.8p
216Andreas ElvsethOfferdals SKse82.8p
221Oskar LundqvistSellnäs IFse82.7p
221Johan StridhOckelbo SKse82.7p
221Felix SelinIFK Kirunase82.7p
224Erik LiebackUlricehamns IFse82.6p
224Jens JunesIFK Umeåse82.6p
226Adrian LundbergSK Borese82.5p
226Petter JohanssonSävast Ski Team IFse82.5p
226Olle AnderssonTidaholm SOK Sisuse82.5p
226Jonathan HedbysNusnäs IF82.5p
230Anton KarlssonSockertoppen IF82.4p
230Elina RönnlundIFK Umeåse82.4p
230Markus OttossonSkellefteå SKse82.4p
230Adam WestmanHudiksvalls IFse82.4p
230Filip KyröHögbo GIFse82.4p
230Birk BlomqvistRehns BKse82.4p
230Øyvind Moen FjeldLager 15782.4p
237Andreas KarlssonKalix SKse82.3p
237Benjamin TerentRehns BKse82.3p
239Calle RuneTäby IS SKse82.2p
240Emma RibomPiteå Elit SKse82.1p
240Leo SvahnÖstersunds SKse82.1p
240Jonathan DahlbergSkellefteå SKse82.1p
243Anders SvaneboStockviks SFse82.0p
243Sofia HenrikssonPiteå Elit SKse82.0p
243Tor RönnestrandÅs IFse82.0p
243Andrei LamovIFK Mora SKse82.0p
243Tobias ThomsonTtgu IF82.0p
248Moa LundgrenIFK Umeåse81.9p
248Emil WinsaGellivare Skidallians IKse81.9p
248Jakob TapaniJukkasjärvi IFse81.9p
248Gustav KarlssonTäby IS SKse81.9p
252Anton HedlundFalun Borlänge SKse81.8p
252Linn SömskarIFK Umeåse81.8p
252Geir Kristian HoåsLånke IL81.8p
252Jonas GranlundHudiksvalls IFse81.8p
252Thomas FällgrenArvika ISse81.8p
252Mateusz HaratykPolandpl81.8p
258Max AnderssonDomnarvets GOIFse81.7p
258Jincai ShangChinacn81.7p
258Oskar ÅslundÖstersunds SKse81.7p
261Martin RosvallTtgu IF81.6p
261Tony PerssonSK Borese81.6p
261Moa Molander KristiansenFalun Borlänge SKse81.6p
261Karl GrywenzTäby IS SKse81.6p
265Maria NordströmBorås SKse81.5p
265Emil JohanssonIK Jarl Rättvikse81.5p
265Anton EnbergFalun Borlänge SKse81.5p
265Jacob LindehagStrömnäs GIFse81.5p
265Gustaf NiordVreta Skid o Mkse81.5p
270Dan MobergIFK Skövde SKse81.4p
270Jonny NilimaaAxa SCse81.4p
270Jens ErikssonDala-Floda IFse81.4p
270Moa OlssonFalun Borlänge SKse81.4p
270Hjalmar BergSunne SLFse81.4p
270Wille LångbergHudiksvalls IFse81.4p
270Vinjar SkogsholmÅslia SKIKL81.4p
270Robert MalmgrenHestra IFse81.4p
278Emma WikénÅsarna IKse81.3p
278Anna DyvikIFK Mora SKse81.3p
278Melker NordgrenFalu IKse81.3p
278Anton KarlssonTanums IFse81.3p
282Anders BöhlmarkXC Sthlm Ski Club81.2p
282Viktor AxelssonBorås SKse81.2p
284Bill ImpolaSK Borese81.1p
284Rebecca ÖhrnIFK Umeåse81.1p
284Kalle GeorgssonHögbo GIFse81.1p
284Albert AskengrenVisborgs OKse81.1p
284Gabriel SöderqvistStorvreta IKse81.1p
284Alfred NilssonFilipstads SFse81.1p
284Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora SKse81.1p
291Ronny WedinPumpen SK81.0p
291Ida IngemarsdotterÅsarna IKse81.0p
291Tobias LindmanStockviks SFse81.0p
291Oskar AhnbrinkSundbybergs IKse81.0p
291David SjöbergGimo IF SKse81.0p
291Erik JohanssonTranemo IFse81.0p
297Jonatan SteenSerneke IF80.9p
297Arvid VärmsjöSK Borese80.9p
299Ulf JanssonÖstervåla IFse80.8p
299Mia ErikssonPiteå Elit SKse80.8p
299William SelanderÖstersunds SKse80.8p
299Torstein Buan RøvikVarden ILno80.8p
303Martin GottingUlricehamns IFse80.7p
303Gustav HedströmÖstersunds SKse80.7p
303Martin ElmvallHögbo GIFse80.7p
303Kasper OlsenGrava SKse80.7p
307Linn SvahnÖstersunds SKse80.6p
307Alexander MathisenSellnäs IFse80.6p
309Adam AxelssonHvetlanda SKse80.5p
309Viktor SvenskHögbo GIFse80.5p
309Anders HøstLyn Ski80.5p
309Isidor WikstenMatfors SKse80.5p
313Mikael NorbergOK Gränsense80.4p
313Jim LundmarkSkellefteå XCse80.4p
313Tore Berdal BjörnsethTeam Koteng80.4p
316Gustaf LjungbergUlricehamns IFse80.3p
316Petter PerssonBorås SKse80.3p
316Ludvig JonssonHudiksvalls IFse80.3p
319Jesper PetterssonXC Piteå80.2p
319Anders RoosÖstersunds SKse80.2p
319Axel ErikssonKvarnsvedens GOIF SKse80.2p
319John HermanssonIFK Mora SKse80.2p
319Isac MorinUtrikes SKse80.2p
319Ragnar SigurgeirssonIK Vistase80.2p
319Björn WennblomXC Sthlm Ski Club80.2p
326Gustav JohanssonUlricehamns IFse80.1p
327Erik WickströmUlricehamns IFse80.0p
327Lovisa ModigSK Borese80.0p
327Axel ElmbladGnosjö FKse80.0p
327Martin BlombergLycksele IFse80.0p
327Rasmus HedebergSK Borese80.0p
327Andreas BlohmFilipstads SFse80.0p
327Anders DahlAlnö SKse80.0p
327Wictor Magnusson BroderNybro Skise80.0p
327Linus SvenssonUlricehamns IFse80.0p
336Henrik DahlénTynderö IKse79.9p
336Jennie ÖbergKalix SKse79.9p
336Jakob JanssonTrillevallens Sportklubbse79.9p
336Alexander JonssonIF Hallby SOKse79.9p
336Rasmus WesterlundBergeforsens SKse79.9p
336Rickard EricssonGarphyttans IFse79.9p
336Hugo HilmerssonGöteborgs SKse79.9p
336Ida DahlTeam Ramudden79.9p
336Carl TroedssonStockholms RKse79.9p
345Bernt NivaIFK Kirunase79.8p
345Sebastian OlssonStockviks SFse79.8p
345Jonna SundlingPiteå Elit SKse79.8p
345Alfred ErikssonRehns BKse79.8p
345Andreas NygaardBurfjord ILno79.8p
350Oscar LindellStockviks SFse79.7p
350Markus JönssonTranemo IFse79.7p
352David LanttoGellivare Skidallians IKse79.6p
353Magnus HedlundGranbergsdals IFse79.5p
353Tobias NilssonIFK Umeåse79.5p
353Mathias ModinSollefteå Skidor IFse79.5p
353Johanna HagströmUlricehamns IFse79.5p
353Hugo ErikssonHägglunds Ski Team SKse79.5p
353Adam BomanTranemo IFse79.5p
353Love KreijIF Strategense79.5p
353Harald EkenbergIK Sternse79.5p
353Johan KantoGöteborgs SKse79.5p
353Samuel HahnssonIK Sternse79.5p
363Tommy HedlundTtgu IF79.4p
363Harald ÖstensenIFK Skövde SKse79.4p
363Jon OscarssonÅs IFse79.4p
366Victor SvenssonGellivare Skidallians IKse79.3p
367Frida HallquistÅsarna IKse79.2p
367Lina KorsgrenÅre Längdskidklubbse79.2p
367Stefan PalmLager 15779.2p
367Erik SjöbergEksjö SOKse79.2p
367Isak NilssonGnosjö FKse79.2p
372Jesper NilssonUlricehamns IFse79.1p
372Oskar KarlssonHägglunds Ski Team SKse79.1p
372Albin BergerDomnarvets GOIFse79.1p
372Tobias Åhman1life IF79.1p
372Erik FranssonBorås SKse79.1p
372Daniel PerssonSollefteå Skidor IFse79.1p
378Edvin ClaessonIF Hallby SOKse79.0p
378Lasse EricssonNybro Skise79.0p
380Rasmus BlomSK Borese78.9p
380Jennie JirhedÖstersunds SKse78.9p
380Hugo SjögrenTranemo IFse78.9p
380Anton HallorKarlslunds IF SFse78.9p
380Erik SkottAapua IFse78.9p
380Kentaro IshikawaTeam Synnfjell78.9p
380Eric WestbergSK Borese78.9p
387Henrik MillestuUtrikes SKse78.8p
387Karl Johan DyvikIFK Mora SKse78.8p
387Tilde BångmanOfferdals SKse78.8p
387Jonas CarlssonStora Tuna IK SKse78.8p
387Magnus CarlssonNacka Värmdö SKse78.8p
387Per Henrik SundellHammerdals IFse78.8p
387Andreas VikerIK Sternse78.8p
394Ask AbrahamssonIK Sternse78.7p
394Henri MurtoGellivare Skidallians IKse78.7p
394Alexander EngmanGellivare Skidallians IKse78.7p
394Amund HoelÅsen ILno78.7p
394Linus NilssonIFK Umeåse78.7p
394Snorri Veidekke EinarssonTromsø SKno78.7p
394Henrik LitzellHestra IFse78.7p
401Frida ErkersIFK Mora SKse78.6p
401Anton SwedbergIFK Mora SKse78.6p
401Oliver AngelsiööStorvreta IKse78.6p
401Albin LundqvistGillberga SKse78.6p
401Ludvig FredrikssonStrömnäs GIFse78.6p
401Maja-Lina SandeGellivare Skidallians IKse78.6p
401Erik ViklundBondsjöhöjdens IKse78.6p
408Harald EklöfIF Hallby SOKse78.5p
408Anton MäkinenHögbo GIFse78.5p
408Alexander GidlundHägglunds Ski Team SKse78.5p
408Markus LundholmOK Renense78.5p
408Viktor OlssonHägglunds Ski Team SKse78.5p
408Claes SteimertMälarö SOKse78.5p
408Anders BoströmXC Sthlm Ski Club78.5p
415Henrik AlmGnosjö FKse78.4p
415Alicia PerssonStockviks SFse78.4p
415Markus MelénFalu IKse78.4p
415Jörgen FhermHögaborgs Athleterse78.4p
415Fredrik WallströmNaprapat Walle Skidklubb78.4p
420Joel BodénBiken Ski78.3p
420Isac HolmströmTeam Skills78.3p
420Markus AlmgrenIFK Mora SKse78.3p
420Jonas BöhlmarkNacka Värmdö SKse78.3p
424Jonathan ModinSollefteå Skidor IFse78.2p
424Arvid LarssonIFK Umeåse78.2p
424Robert BrundinKarlslunds IF SFse78.2p
427Ludvig SvenningssonUlricehamns IFse78.1p
427Simon NilssonIF Hallby SOKse78.1p
427Adam EkstedtIF Ski Team Skånese78.1p
427Mingliang ZhuChinacn78.1p
431John EnanderUlricehamns IFse78.0p
431Jenny SolinSollefteå Skidor IFse78.0p
431Alexander ThudeenSya SKse78.0p
431Rasmus KlintbergNaprapat Walle Skidklubb78.0p
431Simon MagnussonOK Stigense78.0p
431Evelina NiemiKalix SKse78.0p
437Jenny LarssonÖstersunds SKse77.9p
437Sofia LindbergRobertsfors IKse77.9p
437Stian HoelgaardGjesdal ILno77.9p
437Axel SvingstedtStockviks SFse77.9p
437Samuel CarlssonSundbybergs IKse77.9p
437Kevin HenrikssonGarphyttans IFse77.9p
443Patrik LindTunafors SKse77.8p
443Brian MckeeverFoothills Nordic Ski Clubca77.8p
443Carl RotvoldÅsarna IKse77.8p
443Edvin AnderssonLandsbro IF SKse77.8p
443Fredrik RosénIF Hallby SOKse77.8p
443Joel WessmanVreta Skid o Mkse77.8p
443Zackarias BjörnRembo IKse77.8p
443Thommy LarssonTeam ROG77.8p
443ulf bernhardssonÖstersunds SKse77.8p
452Axel ÅslundHedesunda IFse77.7p
452Ruben NybergGellivare Skidallians IKse77.7p
452Melker EklundVårby IKse77.7p
452Oscar ClaessonIF Hallby SOKse77.7p
452Jerry AhrlinÖstersunds SKse77.7p
457Jonatan LindqvistVinn77.6p
457Nick BergOrsa SKse77.6p
459Rickard BergengrenIF Ski Team Skånese77.5p
459Ida LindkvistIFK Mora SKse77.5p
459Edvard NilssonFilipstads SFse77.5p
459Sandra OlssonMalungs IFse77.5p
459Johan ForsbergIFK Umeåse77.5p
459Ragnar CronaGöteborgs SKse77.5p
459Tove ErikssonStockviks SFse77.5p
459Oskar LundbergBorås SKse77.5p
459Rasmus RudbergSya SKse77.5p
459Martin HammarbergSundsvalls OKse77.5p
459Ludvig AnderbergIFK Skövde SKse77.5p
459Vegard VinjeLyn Ski77.5p
459Björn HaringXC Sthlm Ski Club77.5p
472Johan SandbergTäfteå IKse77.4p
472Maja MajbäckJukkasjärvi IFse77.4p
472Bastien PoirrierEmhm - Markstein Ranspachfr77.4p
472Arvid HenningVårby IKse77.4p
472Axel SvenssonLandsbro IF SKse77.4p
472Olle Olsson BadHallens SKse77.4p
472Thomas Bucher-JohannessenFossum IFno77.4p
479Stina NilssonIFK Mora SKse77.3p
479Erik BrandtDomnarvets GOIFse77.3p
481Sebastian BacklundIK Sternse77.2p
481Gustav HallPumpen SK77.2p
481Jacob SöderqvistPumpen SK77.2p
481Moa HanssonLandsbro IF SKse77.2p
481Jonas LenzMatfors SKse77.2p
481Märta RosenbergDuveds IFse77.2p
487Anders AuklandOseberg Skilagno77.1p
487Øyvind Moen FjeldKjelsås ILno77.1p
487Per JutterströmIFK Mora SKse77.1p
487Mattias TörnqvistGarphyttans IFse77.1p
487Björn HänninenÅmots SKse77.1p
487Elis WeslienNybro Skise77.1p
487Carl-Henrik NiperFöreningen IKJ Haningese77.1p
494Laban NordinVårby IKse77.0p
494Klas SöderqvistÄlvdalens IF SKse77.0p
494Tord Asle GjerdalenKjelsås ILno77.0p
497Fredrik ByströmOrsa SKse76.9p
497Maria JonassonSK Borese76.9p
497Louise LindströmHögbo GIFse76.9p