Remember me!
[Hide]Please note that the ranking is under development!
The ranking system of XC-results.com is under developement and may contain errors, oddities or injustices.

If you find something that seems strange then please do not hesitate to contact us!

The ranking points are calculated with regard to how far behind the winner one is and to the ranking points of the top finishers. That is, it can not be compared to the FIS ranking which is calculated in a totally different way.

Anyone interested in knowing more exactly how the ranking points are calculated can read more here: About the ranking system

Hide filter



Birthyear before (year)
Birthyear after(year)
Club:
1Björn SandströmPiteå Elit SKse92.4p
1Fredrik AnderssonSollefteå Skidor IFse92.4p
3Axel EkströmIFK Mora SKse92.2p
3Johan HäggströmPiteå Elit SKse92.2p
5Jonas ErikssonIFK Mora SKse92.1p
6Fredrik JonssonHudiksvalls IFse92.0p
7Daniel RickardssonHudiksvalls IFse91.9p
8Karl-Johan WestbergBorås SKse91.7p
8Oskar SvenssonFalun Borlänge SKse91.7p
10Marcus RuusÅsarna IKse91.6p
10Viktor BrännmarkPiteå Elit SKse91.6p
12Simon LagesonFalun Borlänge SKse91.3p
13Jens BurmanÅsarna IKse91.2p
14Filip DanielssonSK Borese91.1p
14Petter EngdahlFalun Borlänge SKse91.1p
16William PoromaaÅsarna IKse91.0p
16Gustaf BerglundIFK Mora SKse91.0p
18Johan HerbertIFK Mora SKse90.9p
19Gabriel ThornSK Borese90.7p
20Oscar PerssonSK Borese90.6p
20Gilberto PanisiFalun Borlänge SKse90.6p
22Jens AnderssonKalix SKse90.5p
22Martin BergströmPiteå Elit SKse90.5p
22Eric RosjöIFK Mora SKse90.5p
22Gustav ErikssonIFK Mora SKse90.5p
26Viktor ThornUlricehamns IFse90.4p
26Leo JohanssonFalun Borlänge SKse90.4p
26Marcus FredrikssonHudiksvalls IFse90.4p
29Johannes EklöfIF Hallby SOKse90.3p
30Anton PerssonSK Borese90.2p
30Nils PerssonÖstersunds SKse90.2p
32Max NovakTeam Ramudden90.1p
32Jacob NystedtHudiksvalls IFse90.1p
32Teodor PetersonSågmyra SKse90.1p
35Oscar KardinTeam Ragde Eiendom90.0p
36Johan EkbergNacka Värmdö SKse89.6p
37Alfred BuskqvistIK Sternse89.5p
37Jonathan EngströmBorås SKse89.5p
39Rasmus HörnfeldtÖstersunds SKse89.3p
40Simon HallströmBorås SKse89.2p
40Truls GisselmanRehns BKse89.2p
42Jimmie JohnssonRembo IKse89.1p
42Anton ElvsethOfferdals SKse89.1p
42Gustav KvarnbrinkIFK Umeåse89.1p
45Simon AnderssonFalun Borlänge SKse88.9p
46Axel JutterströmIFK Mora SKse88.8p
46Pål JonssonStrömnäs GIFse88.8p
48Olof JonssonTrillevallens Sportklubbse88.6p
48Jonathan NorderIF Hallby SOKse88.6p
48Klas NilssonSkellefteå XCse88.6p
51Adam GillmanGarphyttans IFse88.4p
51Edvin AngerIFK Hedemora SKse88.4p
53Axel BergstenIFK Skövde SKse88.3p
54Lucas LennartssonGarphyttans IFse88.2p
54Konrad Mattsson MyhrÅsarna IKse88.2p
54Emil DanielssonHögbo GIFse88.2p
57Victor OlssonHudiksvalls IFse88.0p
57Simon KarlssonIFK Umeåse88.0p
59Hugo JacobssonFalun Borlänge SKse87.9p
59Ludwig TärningSK Borese87.9p
61Andreas SvenssonUlricehamns IFse87.8p
61Pontus HermanssonSK Borese87.8p
63Oscar OlssonHudiksvalls IFse87.7p
64Marcus GrateIFK Umeåse87.6p
64Anton ErikssonSollefteå Skidor IFse87.6p
66Erik SilfverIFK Umeåse87.5p
66Simon ÅstotIFK Umeåse87.5p
68Jörgen BrinkDelsbo IFse87.4p
68Tom FahlénLandsbro IF SKse87.4p
68Måns SkoglundTäby IS SKse87.4p
71Marcus LennartssonGarphyttans IFse87.3p
71Jesper NyströmFalun Borlänge SKse87.3p
71Georg ErssonIF Strategense87.3p
74Calle HalfvarssonSågmyra SKse87.2p
74Martin HerbertIFK Mora SKse87.2p
74Gabriel HöjlindIFK Mora SKse87.2p
74Eddie EdströmIFK Mora SKse87.2p
74Jonathan EdmanIFK Umeåse87.2p
79Erik GranströmStrömnäs GIFse87.1p
79John Magnus HaugenVarden ILno87.1p
79Emil TalsiÅsarna IKse87.1p
82Arvid JonssonTrillevallens Sportklubbse87.0p
82John LeanderÅsarna IKse87.0p
82Axel AflodalOfferdals SKse87.0p
82Daniel SöderstenOrsa SKse87.0p
86Gustav NordströmBorås SKse86.9p
86Anders SödergrenHudiksvalls IFse86.9p
86Samuel OskarssonIFK Mora SKse86.9p
86Ole Morten FlatakerHommelvik ILno86.9p
90Robert ErikssonBjörkfors GOIFse86.8p
91Niklas HenrikssonI 19 IFse86.7p
91Gustav RotvoldÅsarna IKse86.7p
93Ebba AnderssonSollefteå Skidor IFse86.6p
93Eelis MurtoGellivare Skidallians IKse86.6p
95Olof RoosÖstersunds SKse86.5p
95Ossian RosenbergÅsarna IKse86.5p
95Petter DahlIF Strategense86.5p
95Oskar ÅrebäckHudiksvalls IFse86.5p
95Axel WernerIK Sternse86.5p
100Adam SteenTeam Ormsalva86.4p
100Nils AugustssonIFK Mora SKse86.4p
100Andreas HolmbergLager 15786.4p
103Victor HallquistÅsarna IKse86.3p
103Jonatan EngdahlFalun Borlänge SKse86.3p
103Erik AnderssonHudiksvalls IFse86.3p
106Gustav JohanssonGellivare Skidallians IKse86.1p
107Simeon DeyanovTrillevallens Sportklubbse86.0p
107Albin ÅströmBodens SKse86.0p
109Markus JönssonTranemo IFse85.9p
110Pontus NordströmÖstervåla IFse85.8p
110Tiio SöderhielmÅsarna IKse85.8p
110Isak AugustssonIFK Mora SKse85.8p
110Alexander KarlssonIFK Mora SKse85.8p
110Edvard SundmanÅsarna IKse85.8p
115Markus JohanssonZinkgruvans IFse85.7p
115Adam PerssonÖstersunds SKse85.7p
115Michael BobergÄlvdalens IF SKse85.7p
115Dominik BuryPoland85.7p
119Petter HedmanIFK Umeåse85.6p
119Sander KrouwelStora Tuna IK SKse85.6p
121Jonathan HedbysNusnäs IF85.5p
122Joel AnderssonIFK Mora SKse85.4p
123Patrik TallbomÖstersunds SKse85.3p
124Simon StenbergKalix SKse85.2p
124Joel ErnstssonRehns BKse85.2p
126William SchultzIFK Umeåse85.1p
126Andreas ElvsethOfferdals SKse85.1p
128Carl OlanderIK Sternse85.0p
129Linus NygrenUlricehamns IFse84.9p
129Rikard WestinSollefteå Skidor IFse84.9p
129Karl HjalmarssonIK Sternse84.9p
132Theo MatteiSävast Ski Team IFse84.8p
133Charlotte KallaPiteå Elit SKse84.7p
133Adam LarssonFalun Borlänge SKse84.7p
133Oskar OlssonIFK Mora SKse84.7p
136Erik Melin-SöderströmÖstersunds SKse84.6p
136Mikael AnderssonMalungs IFse84.6p
138Johan PerssonTrillevallens Sportklubbse84.4p
138Anton MurtoGellivare Skidallians IKse84.4p
138Gustav PålssonUtrikes SKse84.4p
141Robin NorumIFK Umeåse84.3p
141William KarlssonIFK Mora SKse84.3p
141Elis TingelöfSollefteå Skidor IFse84.3p
141Erik EngelinOfferdals SKse84.3p
141Dario ColognaVal Müstairch84.3p
141Jens JunesIFK Umeåse84.3p
147Rasmus BlomSK Borese84.2p
147Måns SunessonSellnäs IFse84.2p
147Anton EnbergFalun Borlänge SKse84.2p
147Erik LarssonIFK Mora SKse84.2p
151Adrian LundbergSK Borese84.1p
151Jesper PerssonÅsarna IKse84.1p
153Filip BorgströmIF Strategense84.0p
153Andrei LamovIFK Mora SKse84.0p
153Rikard TynellGrycksbo IF OKse84.0p
156Tor RönnestrandÅs IFse83.9p
156Albert JónssonSfí83.9p
158Gustav AflodalOfferdals SKse83.8p
158Hampus BodinSollefteå Skidor IFse83.8p
158Lisa VinsaPiteå Elit SKse83.8p
158Anton LaineKalix SKse83.8p
158Alexander MelinSundbybergs IKse83.8p
158Hannes MickelssonGellivare Skidallians IKse83.8p
158Johan BergmanSollefteå Skidor IFse83.8p
165Hannes BoströmIFK Arvidsjaur SKse83.7p
165Simon JonssonIF Hallby SOKse83.7p
165Johan StridhOckelbo SKse83.7p
165Martin MickelsBålsta SKse83.7p
165Ludvig BergGranbergsdals IFse83.7p
165Olle Olsson BadHallens SKse83.7p
165Dagur BenediktssonIslandis83.7p
165Albin AugustssonKällbottens IKse83.7p
173Niklas NiskaPajala IFse83.6p
173Sven LeanderÅsarna IKse83.6p
173Viktor MajbäckJukkasjärvi IFse83.6p
176Elias AnderssonSunderby SKse83.5p
176Moa OlssonFalun Borlänge SKse83.5p
176Oskar AlgotssonÅsarna IKse83.5p
179Stefan SunnerbergSK Ringense83.4p
180Emil PerssonLager 15783.3p
180Gustav JonssonIFK Mora SKse83.3p
180Joel JänesStockviks SFse83.3p
183Filip RosjöIF Hallby SOKse83.2p
183Magnus NäslundIFK Strömsundse83.2p
185Anton LindbladHudiksvalls IFse83.1p
185Bob ImpolaSK Borese83.1p
185Isak LiebackUlricehamns IFse83.1p
185Jakob ThellsénVreta Skid o Mkse83.1p
185Felix SelinIFK Kirunase83.1p
190Martin RosvallTtgu IF83.0p
190Victor GustafssonIFK Mora SKse83.0p
192Mattias BångmanOfferdals SKse82.9p
192Håkan EmilssonOfferdals SKse82.9p
192Andreas KarlssonKalix SKse82.9p
192Emil JohanssonIK Jarl Rättvikse82.9p
192Johannes EngdahlFalun Borlänge SKse82.9p
192Andreas HolmbergIFK Mora SKse82.9p
192Johannes AnderssonIF Ski Team Skånese82.9p
199Eric CarlssonIFK Umeåse82.8p
199Anders Danielson FrostDala-Järna IKse82.8p
199Linus JonssonÅsarna IKse82.8p
199Emil SimuLuleå Gjutarens IFse82.8p
199Jesper LindbergGellivare Skidallians IKse82.8p
199Nils BergströmDomnarvets GOIFse82.8p
205Hjalmar BergSunne SLFse82.7p
205Jonas AustadHenning Slno82.7p
207Daniel HolmgrenIFK Umeåse82.6p
207Leo SvahnÖstersunds SKse82.6p
209Anders BöhlmarkXC Sthlm Ski Club82.5p
209Oskar LundqvistSellnäs IFse82.5p
209Rebecca ÖhrnIFK Umeåse82.5p
209Lars NelsonÅsarna IKse82.5p
213Evelina SettlinHudiksvalls IFse82.4p
213Mikael SandgrenIFK Mora SKse82.4p
213Adam WestmanHudiksvalls IFse82.4p
213Oskar AhnbrinkSundbybergs IKse82.4p
213Øyvind Moen FjeldLager 15782.4p
218Ulf JanssonÖstervåla IFse82.3p
218Moa Molander KristiansenFalun Borlänge SKse82.3p
220Benjamin TerentRehns BKse82.2p
220Alfred NilssonFilipstads SFse82.2p
222Emma RibomPiteå Elit SKse82.1p
222Gabriel SöderqvistStorvreta IKse82.1p
222Klas SöderqvistÄlvdalens IF SKse82.1p
225Björn RydvallTtgu IF82.0p
225Erik RostHudiksvalls IFse82.0p
225Oskar ÅslundÖstersunds SKse82.0p
228Tony PerssonSK Borese81.9p
228Wille LångbergHudiksvalls IFse81.9p
228Alexander MathisenSellnäs IFse81.9p
231Jakob TapaniJukkasjärvi IFse81.8p
231Birk BlomqvistRehns BKse81.8p
231Geir Kristian HoåsLånke IL81.8p
231Mateusz HaratykPoland81.8p
235Max AnderssonDomnarvets GOIFse81.7p
235Jincai ShangChinacn81.7p
235Kalle GeorgssonHögbo GIFse81.7p
235Thomas FällgrenArvika ISse81.7p
239Sofia HenrikssonPiteå Elit SKse81.6p
239Maria NordströmBorås SKse81.6p
239Karl GrywenzTäby IS SKse81.6p
239Henri MurtoGellivare Skidallians IKse81.6p
239Anders DahlAlnö SKse81.6p
239Melker NordgrenFalu IKse81.6p
239Johan Bjernhed NordahlDomnarvets GOIFse81.6p
246Lovisa ModigSK Borese81.5p
246Johanna HagströmUlricehamns IFse81.5p
246Albert AskengrenVisborgs OKse81.5p
246Gabriel StridIFK Mora SKse81.5p
250John LagerskogÅre Längdskidklubbse81.4p
250Emil LogårdRehns BKse81.4p
250Andreas NygaardBurfjord ILno81.4p
253Linn SömskarIFK Umeåse81.3p
254Elina RönnlundIFK Umeåse81.2p
254Gustav HedströmÖstersunds SKse81.2p
254Martin ElmvallHögbo GIFse81.2p
254Anton KarlssonTanums IFse81.2p
258Albin JohanssonOrsa SKse81.1p
258Jim LundmarkSkellefteå XCse81.1p
260Ronny WedinPumpen SK81.0p
260Ronnie LöfHögbo GIFse81.0p
260Ida IngemarsdotterÅsarna IKse81.0p
260Gustav JohanssonUlricehamns IFse81.0p
260Petter JohanssonSävast Ski Team IFse81.0p
260Olle AnderssonTidaholm SOK Sisuse81.0p
260Simon NilssonGranbergsdals IFse81.0p
260Erik JohanssonTranemo IFse81.0p
260Eric WestbergSK Borese81.0p
260Fredrik WallströmNaprapat Walle Skidklubb81.0p
270Filip ÖbergKalix SKse80.9p
270Erik PerssonÖstersunds SKse80.9p
270Love KreijIF Strategense80.9p
270David LanttoGellivare Skidallians IKse80.9p
270Isidor WikstenMatfors SKse80.9p
275Frida KarlssonSollefteå Skidor IFse80.8p
275Torstein Buan RøvikVarden ILno80.8p
277Eric SimonssonLandöns IFse80.7p
277Johan LövgrenVännäs SKse80.7p
277Tobias ThomsonTtgu IF80.7p
280Linn SvahnÖstersunds SKse80.6p
280Jon OscarssonÅs IFse80.6p
282Daniel SvenssonIFK Mora SKse80.5p
282Moa LundgrenIFK Umeåse80.5p
284Lina KorsgrenÅre Längdskidklubbse80.3p
284Kasper OlsenGrava SKse80.3p
286Anton KarlssonSockertoppen IF80.2p
286Arvid VärmsjöSK Borese80.2p
286Markus OttossonSkellefteå SKse80.2p
286Felix ErlanderHudiksvalls IFse80.2p
286Ludvig JonssonHudiksvalls IFse80.2p
286Tore Berdal BjörnsethTeam Koteng80.2p
286Samuel HahnssonIK Sternse80.2p
286Jonas BöhlmarkNacka Värmdö SKse80.2p
294Rasmus WesterlundBergeforsens SKse80.1p
294Ask AbrahamssonIK Sternse80.1p
294Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora SKse80.1p
294Joachim RonnebackXC Sthlm Ski Club80.1p
298John HermanssonIFK Mora SKse80.0p
299Erik NeroMullsjö SOKse79.9p
299Alicia PerssonStockviks SFse79.9p
299Herman SwärdTidaholm SOK Sisuse79.9p
302Erik LiebackUlricehamns IFse79.8p
302Andreas BlohmFilipstads SFse79.8p
302Viktor MäenpääSki Team Mäenpää79.8p
305Sebastian BacklundIK Sternse79.7p
305Emma WikénÅsarna IKse79.7p
305Tilde BångmanOfferdals SKse79.7p
305Elias AnderssonLandsbro IF SKse79.7p
305Tobias Åhman1life IF79.7p
310Isac MorinUtrikes SKse79.6p
310Ludvig FredrikssonStrömnäs GIFse79.6p
310Martin HammarbergSundsvalls OKse79.6p
313Frida HallquistÅsarna IKse79.5p
313Jennie ÖbergKalix SKse79.5p
313Martin LundströmBodens SKse79.5p
313Harald EkenbergIK Sternse79.5p
313Erik SkottAapua IFse79.5p
318Patrik LindTunafors SKse79.4p
318Robert LindbergTtgu IF79.4p
318Jonatan SteenSerneke IF79.4p
318Calle RuneTäby IS SKse79.4p
318Kristofer LinderTtgu IF79.4p
323Bill ImpolaSK Borese79.3p
323Emil WinsaGellivare Skidallians IKse79.3p
323Hannes AssarssonNässjö SFse79.3p
323Henrik LitzellHestra IFse79.3p
327Gustaf LjungbergUlricehamns IFse79.2p
327Tor VincentSätra IFse79.2p
329Dan MobergIFK Skövde SKse79.1p
329Bernt NivaIFK Kirunase79.1p
329Hugo ErikssonHägglunds Ski Team SKse79.1p
329Jacob LindehagStrömnäs GIFse79.1p
329Maja MajbäckJukkasjärvi IFse79.1p
329Jonas LenzMatfors SKse79.1p
329Markus AlmgrenIFK Mora SKse79.1p
336Jenny SolinSollefteå Skidor IFse79.0p
336David SjöbergGimo IF SKse79.0p
336Tommy HedlundTtgu79.0p
336Simon NilssonIF Hallby SOKse79.0p
340Albin BergerDomnarvets GOIFse78.9p
340Adam AxelssonHvetlanda SKse78.9p
340Oliver AngelsiööStorvreta IKse78.9p
340Simon MagnussonOK Stigense78.9p
340Markus MelénFalu IKse78.9p
345Jacob SöderqvistPumpen SK78.8p
345Marcus JohanssonLager 15778.8p
347Jakob JanssonTrillevallens Sportklubbse78.7p
347Frida ErkersIFK Mora SKse78.7p
347Isak LundholmTäfteå IKse78.7p
350Emil HagströmGarphyttans IFse78.6p
350Johan EnglundOK Stigense78.6p
352Johannes RingsbySK Borese78.5p
352Jesper NilssonUlricehamns IFse78.5p
352Markus LundholmOK Renense78.5p
352Viktor OlssonHägglunds Ski Team SKse78.5p
352Seth GustafssonGrava SKse78.5p
352Thomas GifstadRustad ILno78.5p
352Albin BlombergRehns BKse78.5p
359Anton MäkinenHögbo GIFse78.4p
359Axel ErikssonKvarnsvedens GOIF SKse78.4p
359Tove ErikssonStockviks SFse78.4p
359Wictor Magnusson BroderNybro Skise78.4p
359Robert BrundinKarlslunds IF SFse78.4p
359Maja-Lina SandeGellivare Skidallians IKse78.4p
365Emil SångbergHudiksvalls IFse78.3p
365Niklas ÖsterbergStorvreta IKse78.3p
365Isac HolmströmTeam Skills78.3p
365Michael EklöfTunafors SKse78.3p
369Jesper PetterssonXC Piteå78.2p
369Oscar LindellStockviks SFse78.2p
369Stefan PalmLager 15778.2p
369Erik FranssonBorås SKse78.2p
369Axel ErixsonGrava SKse78.2p
369Snorri Veidekke EinarssonTromsø SKno78.2p
375John EnanderUlricehamns IFse78.1p
375David ThorellIK Sternse78.1p
375Jonas GranlundHudiksvalls IFse78.1p
375Björn WennblomXC Sthlm Ski Club78.1p
375Mingliang ZhuChinacn78.1p
380Hampus BjörckIFK Umeåse78.0p
380Björn HänninenÅmots SKse78.0p
380Anders HøstLyn Ski78.0p
380ulf bernhardssonÖstersunds SKse78.0p
384Ida LindkvistIFK Mora SKse77.9p
384Alexander JonssonIF Hallby SOKse77.9p
384Albin LundqvistGillberga SKse77.9p
384Alexander ThudeenSya SKse77.9p
384Klas JohanssonÄlvdalens IF SKse77.9p
389Linus LarssonKarlslunds IF SFse77.8p
389Brian MckeeverFoothills Nordic Ski Clubca77.8p
389William SelanderÖstersunds SKse77.8p
389Axel ÅslundHedesunda IFse77.8p
389Emrik NordgrenIFK Umeåse77.8p
389Anders BoströmXC Sthlm Ski Club77.8p
395Jens ErikssonDala-Floda IFse77.6p
395Anna DyvikIFK Mora SKse77.6p
395Jonathan NahlenDomnarvets GOIFse77.6p
395Ruben NybergGellivare Skidallians IKse77.6p
395Axel KarlssonTäby IS SKse77.6p
400Oskar KarlssonHägglunds Ski Team SKse77.5p
400Fredrik RosénIF Hallby SOKse77.5p
400Isak NilssonGnosjö FKse77.5p
400Lasse EricssonNybro Skise77.5p
400Simon MarkströmLuleå Gjutarens IFse77.5p
400Ludvig AnderbergIFK Skövde SKse77.5p
400Martin ÅkerlundKågedalens SKse77.5p
400Atle AgerSkeriol IF77.5p
400Ludvig WERKMÄSTERTtgu IF77.5p
400Jimmy AxelssonKarlslunds IF SFse77.5p
410Jonny NilimaaAxa SCse77.4p
410Jonna SundlingPiteå Elit SKse77.4p
410Erik BryneSunne SLFse77.4p
410Oskar LundbergBorås SKse77.4p
410Ida DahlTeam Ramudden77.4p
410Per Henrik SundellXC Sthlm Ski Club77.4p
410Christoffer GruddIFK Mora SKse77.4p
417Adam BomanTranemo IFse77.3p
417Gustav KarlssonTäby IS SKse77.3p
417Lisa ErikssonStrömnäs GIFse77.3p
417Theodor DanielssonEnebybergs IFse77.3p
421Andreas OskarssonSorsele SKse77.2p
421Joakim LindbergGrytgöls IKse77.2p
421Vinjar SkogsholmÅslia SKIKL77.2p
424Henrik FjällborgGellivare Skidallians IKse77.1p
424Evelina NiemiKalix SKse77.1p
424Carl-Henrik NiperFöreningen IKJ Haningese77.1p
427Fredrik OusbäckIFK Skövde SKse77.0p
427Alfred ErikssonRehns BKse77.0p
427Viktor HolmgrenTäfteå IKse77.0p
427Nils SjöbergOK Landehofse77.0p
427Markus Lassus BjälnesÖstersunds SKse77.0p
432Per-Olov SvahnBoxholm-Ekeby SKse76.9p
432Peter JohanssonLuleå Gjutarens IFse76.9p
432Sandra OlssonMalungs IFse76.9p
432Marcus HellnerGellivare Skidallians IKse76.9p
432Louise LindströmHögbo GIFse76.9p
432Per JutterströmIFK Mora SKse76.9p
432Anton HallorKarlslunds IF SFse76.9p
432Hugo HilmerssonGöteborgs SKse76.9p
432Måns OlsenGrava SKse76.9p
432Linus NilssonIFK Umeåse76.9p
442Hugo SjögrenTranemo IFse76.8p
442Albin SjölénStockviks SFse76.8p
442Håvard Kne GalaaenRöros ILno76.8p
442Rickard EricssonGarphyttans IFse76.8p
446Stefan EkmanStrömsbergs IFse76.7p
446Martin JohanssonLinköpings SKse76.7p
446Robert MalmgrenHestra IFse76.7p
446Johannes JilleröTrollhättans SOKse76.7p
446Carl TroedssonStockholms RKse76.7p
446Cameron CruickshankStorbritanniengb76.7p
446Andreas VikerIK Sternse76.7p
446Oscar PetterssonXC Sthlm Ski Club76.7p
446James SlimonHighland Nordic76.7p
446David FlinkfeltIFK Mora SKse76.7p
456Hannes StenströmTrillevallens Sportklubbse76.6p
456Anton SwedbergIFK Mora SKse76.6p
456Märta RosenbergDuveds IFse76.6p
456Andreas BerntssonGöteborgs SKse76.6p
456Britta Johansson NorgrenLager 15776.6p
456Johan KantoGöteborgs SKse76.6p
456Kentaro IshikawaTeam Synnfjell76.6p
456Sindre FinneKolvereid ILse76.6p
456Martin BergvallStrömnäs GIFse76.6p
465Patrik JonssonNorum-Djäkneboda SKse76.5p
465Sebastian OlssonStockviks SFse76.5p
465Moa LarssonFalun Borlänge SKse76.5p
465Elis BergSunne SLFse76.5p
465Harald ÖstensenIFK Skövde SKse76.5p
465Stine-Lise TruuTrillevallens Sportklubbse76.5p
471Simon NilssonÖdeshögs SKse76.4p
471Hanna FalkUlricehamns IFse76.4p
471Anton HedlundFalun Borlänge SKse76.4p
471Stina NilssonIFK Mora SKse76.4p
471Tobias NilssonIFK Umeåse76.4p
471Karl Johan DyvikIFK Mora SKse76.4p
471Viktor SvenskHögbo GIFse76.4p
471Gjermund LøfaldIK Rindals-Troll76.4p
471Kevin HenrikssonGarphyttans IFse76.4p
471Oliver NewmanBritish Nordic Ski Team76.4p
471Anton IvarssonTullus Sgse76.4p
482Joel WessmanVreta Skid o Mkse76.3p
482Audun BakkMelhus ILno76.3p
482Mats HenrikssonI 19 IFse76.3p
482Claes SteimertMälarö SOKse76.3p
486Anders SvaneboStockviks SFse76.2p
486Maria JonassonSK Borese76.2p
486Tilda ÖstbergIFK Mora SKse76.2p
486Jonas CarlssonStora Tuna IK SKse76.2p
486Lisa IngessonStrömnäs GIFse76.2p
486Johannes SaarioKorsnäs IF SKse76.2p
486Björn HaringXC Sthlm Ski Club76.2p
493Stian HoelgaardGjesdal ILno76.1p
493Keishin YoshidaCold Weather Combat Training Unitjp76.1p
493Elin AnderssonStuguns SOK Gjurdse76.1p
493Albin HallanderVreta Skid o Mkse76.1p
493Magnus SivertsenVerdal IL76.1p
493Malte JohanssonHögbo GIFse76.1p
493Chunxue ChiChinacn76.1p