Remember me!
[Hide]Please note that the ranking is under development!
The ranking system of XC-results.com is under developement and may contain errors, oddities or injustices.

If you find something that seems strange then please do not hesitate to contact us!

The ranking points are calculated with regard to how far behind the winner one is and to the ranking points of the top finishers. That is, it can not be compared to the FIS ranking which is calculated in a totally different way.

Anyone interested in knowing more exactly how the ranking points are calculated can read more here: About the ranking system

Hide filter



Birthyear before (year)
Birthyear after(year)
Club:
1Johannes EklöfIF Hallby SOKse85.3p
2Marcus JohanssonLager 15785.0p
3Max NovakTeam Ramudden84.1p
3Gilberto PanisiFalun Borlänge SKse84.1p
5Karl-Johan WestbergBorås SKse84.0p
6Stian HoelgaardGjesdal ILno83.9p
7Anders HøstLyn Ski83.8p
8Jimmie JohnssonRembo IKse83.7p
9Vetle ThyliRaufoss IL Langrennno83.6p
10Eric RosjöIFK Mora SKse83.5p
10Johan EkbergNacka Värmdö SKse83.5p
10Gustaf BerglundIFK Mora SKse83.5p
13Alfred BuskqvistIK Sternse83.4p
14Oscar KardinTeam Ragde Eiendom83.3p
15Leo JohanssonFalun Borlänge SKse83.2p
16Nils PerssonÖstersunds SKse83.1p
17Lasse EricssonNybro Skise83.0p
18Ludwig TärningSK Borese82.9p
19Pontus NordströmÖstervåla IFse82.7p
19Bob ImpolaSK Borese82.7p
19Andreas HolmbergLager 15782.7p
22Tom FahlénLandsbro IF SKse82.6p
22Thomas GifstadRustad ILno82.6p
24Oscar PerssonSK Borese82.5p
24Calle HalfvarssonSågmyra SKse82.5p
24Simon MagnussonOK Stigense82.5p
27Daniel RickardssonHudiksvalls IFse82.4p
27Andreas SvenssonUlricehamns IFse82.4p
27Isac HolmströmTeam Skills82.4p
27Jonas ErikssonIFK Mora SKse82.4p
31Tore Berdal BjörnsethTeam Koteng82.2p
32Markus JönssonTranemo IFse82.1p
33Fredrik OusbäckIFK Skövde SKse82.0p
33Emil PerssonLager 15782.0p
35Anton PerssonSK Borese81.8p
35Olof JonssonTrillevallens Sportklubbse81.8p
37Björn SandströmPiteå Elit SKse81.4p
37Torleif SyrstadTeam Koteng81.4p
39Magnus VesterheimKvæfjord il81.2p
40Tommy BylundGöteborgs SKse81.0p
41Johan KantoGöteborgs SKse80.9p
42Tobias WestmanGöteborgs SKse80.6p
42Simon LagesonFalun Borlänge SKse80.6p
44Marcus RuusÅsarna IKse80.4p
45Fredrik JonssonHudiksvalls IFse80.3p
46Sebastian BacklundIK Sternse80.1p
46Øyvind Moen FjeldLager 15780.1p
48Jonathan HedbysStorvreta IKse80.0p
48Robert BrundinKarlslunds IF SFse80.0p
50Marcus GrateIFK Umeåse79.7p
50Marcus FredrikssonHudiksvalls IFse79.7p
52Jonathan EngströmBorås SKse79.6p
52Chris Andre JespersenStrindheim ILno79.6p
52Vinjar SkogsholmÅslia SKIKL79.6p
55Hugo JacobssonFalun Borlänge SKse79.5p
55Jonathan NorderIF Hallby SOKse79.5p
55Andreas NygaardBurfjord ILno79.5p
58Axel BergstenIFK Skövde SKse79.2p
59Simon AnderssonFalun Borlänge SKse79.1p
60Anders AuklandOseberg Skilagno79.0p
60Erik SilfverIFK Umeåse79.0p
62Victor GustafssonIFK Mora SKse78.9p
63Axel JutterströmIFK Mora SKse78.8p
64Emil DanielssonHögbo GIFse78.7p
65Viktor ThornUlricehamns IFse78.6p
65Joar TheleTeam Ragde Eiendom78.6p
67Gustav NordströmBorås SKse78.3p
67Simon KarlssonIFK Umeåse78.3p
69Øyvind Moen FjeldKjelsås ILno78.2p
69Gabriel ThornSK Borese78.2p
69Daniel SöderstenOrsa SKse78.2p
69Klas NilssonSkellefteå XCse78.2p
73Viktor AskingIF Ski Team Skånese78.1p
74Marcus UllmanOK Alehofse78.0p
74Anton ElvsethOfferdals SKse78.0p
76Harald EkenbergIK Sternse77.9p
77Mattias BryntessonTrollhättans SOKse77.8p
77Elias AnderssonLandsbro IF SKse77.8p
79Anton KarlssonSockertoppen IF77.7p
79Ludvig BergGranbergsdals IFse77.7p
79Alfred NilssonFilipstads SFse77.7p
82Filip DanielssonSK Borese77.6p
83Anders BöhlmarkXC Sthlm Ski Club77.5p
83Andreas HolmbergIFK Mora SKse77.5p
83Fredrik WallströmNaprapat Walle Skidklubb77.5p
86Bastien PoirrierEmhm - Markstein Ranspachfr77.4p
87Dan MobergIFK Skövde SKse77.3p
87Jesper NyströmFalun Borlänge SKse77.3p
89Markus OttossonSkellefteå SKse77.2p
89Oskar SvenssonFalun Borlänge SKse77.2p
89Per Henrik SundellXC Sthlm Ski Club77.2p
92Adam BlombergGöteborgs SKse77.1p
92Alexander KarlssonIFK Mora SKse77.1p
94Konrad Mattsson MyhrÅsarna IKse77.0p
95Robin NorumIFK Umeåse76.9p
95Anders CarlsonGöteborgs SKse76.9p
95Martin MickelsBålsta SKse76.9p
98Carl OlanderIK Sternse76.8p
98Pontus HermanssonSK Borese76.8p
98Samuel HahnssonIK Sternse76.8p
101Hjalmar BergSunne SLFse76.7p
101Adam PerssonÖstersunds SKse76.7p
103Johan PerssonTrillevallens Sportklubbse76.6p
103John Magnus HaugenVarden ILno76.6p
103Marcus LookXC Sthlm Ski Club76.6p
106Axel AflodalOfferdals SKse76.5p
106Gabriel StridIFK Mora SKse76.5p
106Tord Asle GjerdalenKjelsås ILno76.5p
109Adam LarssonFalun Borlänge SKse76.4p
109Adam GillmanGarphyttans IFse76.4p
109Karl HjalmarssonIK Sternse76.4p
112Magnus GraasStorvreta IKse76.3p
112Jimmy AxelssonKarlslunds IF SFse76.3p
114Rasmus BlomSK Borese76.2p
114Ronny WedinPumpen SK76.2p
114Markus JohanssonZinkgruvans IFse76.2p
114Albin AugustssonKällbottens IKse76.2p
118Adrian LundbergSK Borese76.1p
118Lucas LennartssonGarphyttans IFse76.1p
118Filip RosjöIF Hallby SOKse76.1p
118Mårten GeddaIK Sternse76.1p
118Morten Eide PedersenTeam BN Bank76.1p
118Thomas GjestrumbakkenMoss SK76.1p
124Måns SunessonSellnäs IFse76.0p
124Eddie EdströmIFK Mora SKse76.0p
126Claes SteimertMälarö SOKse75.8p
127Joel AnderssonIFK Mora SKse75.6p
127Harald ÖstensenIFK Skövde SKse75.6p
129Erik NeroMullsjö SOKse75.5p
129Isak NilssonGnosjö FKse75.5p
129Runar Skaug MathisenVinje IL75.5p
129Erik FranssonBorås SKse75.5p
133Jens ErikssonDala-Floda IFse75.4p
133Max AnderssonFalun Borlänge SKse75.4p
133Simon JonssonIF Hallby SOKse75.4p
136Jacob NystedtHudiksvalls IFse75.3p
136Rikard TynellGrycksbo IF OKse75.3p
138Johannes EngdahlFalun Borlänge SKse75.2p
138Jonatan EngdahlFalun Borlänge SKse75.2p
140Hjalmar GeddaOK Landehofse75.1p
141Gustav AflodalOfferdals SKse75.0p
141Magnus NäslundIFK Strömsundse75.0p
141Mikael AnderssonMalungs IFse75.0p
144Daniel HolmgrenIFK Umeåse74.9p
144Gabriel HöjlindIFK Mora SKse74.9p
144Jacob SöderqvistPumpen SK74.9p
144Emil FolkessonNybro Skise74.9p
148Viktor HanssonBrohyttans IF74.8p
148Magnus HampIK Sternse74.8p
148Vinjar SKOGSHOLMTeam Parkettpartner74.8p
151Daniel OlssonGarphyttans IFse74.7p
151Oskar LundqvistSellnäs IFse74.7p
151Anders MagnussonIK Sternse74.7p
151Olle AnderssonTidaholm SOK Sisuse74.7p
151Simen Nordli EngebretsenStavanger Skiklubb74.7p
156Johan HerbertIFK Mora SKse74.6p
156Mikael SandgrenIFK Mora SKse74.6p
158Truls GisselmanRehns BKse74.5p
158Jakob MörhedVaggeryds SOKse74.5p
160Henrik AlmGnosjö FKse74.4p
160Gabriel SöderqvistStorvreta IKse74.4p
160Anton KarlssonTanums IFse74.4p
160Kennet BerglundBravur Sports Club74.4p
164Ulf JanssonÖstervåla IFse74.3p
164Jörgen BrinkDelsbo IFse74.3p
164Alexander ThudeenSya SKse74.3p
164Herman SwärdTidaholm SOK Sisuse74.3p
164Oskar EkholmKarlslunds IF SFse74.3p
169Petter EliassenTverrelvdalen ILno74.2p
170Arvid VärmsjöSK Borese74.1p
170Vegard VinjeLyn Ski74.1p
170Adam NyrénKarlslunds IF SFse74.1p
173Anton EnbergFalun Borlänge SKse74.0p
174Moa OlssonFalun Borlänge SKse73.9p
174Hugo SjögrenTranemo IFse73.9p
176Jakob ThellsénVreta Skid o Mkse73.8p
176Jonas HägerRyda SKse73.8p
176Ståle FenstadRustad ILno73.8p
176Thomas WollentzHalmstads Skidklubbse73.8p
180John Kristian DahlTeam Koteng73.7p
180Linn SömskarIFK Umeåse73.7p
182Mattias FritzKarlslunds IF SFse73.6p
182Martin HerbertIFK Mora SKse73.6p
182Johan MyhrBravur Sports Club73.6p
182Joel ErnstssonRehns BKse73.6p
182David SjöbergGimo IF SKse73.6p
182Amund RiegeRustad ILno73.6p
182Leo RodinUddevalla ISse73.6p
189Maria NordströmBorås SKse73.5p
189Erik PerssonÖstersunds SKse73.5p
191Tomas JelinekSundbybergs IKse73.4p
191Edvin AngerIFK Hedemora SKse73.4p
191Erik SjöbergEksjö SOKse73.4p
191Andreas BlohmFilipstads SFse73.4p
191Simon GrenlövÄspereds IFse73.4p
191Joachim RonnebackXC Sthlm Ski Club73.4p
197Eric CarlssonIFK Umeåse73.3p
197Alexander JonssonIF Hallby SOKse73.3p
197Jens JunesIFK Umeåse73.3p
197Wictor Magnusson BroderNybro Skise73.3p
197Viktor FritzonUlricehamns IFse73.3p
202Erik Melin-SöderströmÖstersunds SKse73.2p
202Erik EngelinOfferdals SKse73.2p
204Isak LiebackUlricehamns IFse73.1p
204Daniel NetzGöteborgs SKse73.1p
204Erik WilhemssonLidköpings VSKse73.1p
204Emanuel ElmerssonGnosjö FKse73.1p
208Anders SörenssonTanums IFse73.0p
208Emil JohanssonIK Jarl Rättvikse73.0p
208Mikael MagnussonNybro Skise73.0p
208Klas SöderqvistÄlvdalens IF SKse73.0p
208Axel WernerIK Sternse73.0p
208Fredrik NilssonNybro Skise73.0p
214Lina KorsgrenÅre Längdskidklubbse72.9p
214Michael EklöfTunafors SKse72.9p
214Björn HaringXC Sthlm Ski Club72.9p
217Adam SteenTeam Ormsalva72.8p
217Anton ErikssonSollefteå Skidor IFse72.8p
219Anton LindbladHudiksvalls IFse72.7p
219Lovisa ModigSK Borese72.7p
219Andreas VikerIK Sternse72.7p
222Björn MelanderTimrå SOKse72.6p
222Albert AskengrenVisborgs OKse72.6p
224Kaj Nironenträningskonsulten sports club72.5p
224Amund HoelÅsen ILno72.5p
224Oscar PetterssonXC Sthlm Ski Club72.5p
224Stefan JohanssonXC Sthlm Ski Club72.5p
228Mattias QvarnströmLekeryd-Svarttorps SKse72.4p
228David RanfalkIK Sternse72.4p
228Johan EnglundOK Stigense72.4p
231Patrik TallbomÖstersunds SKse72.3p
231Johan LövgrenVännäs SKse72.3p
231Kalle GeorgssonHögbo GIFse72.3p
231Britta Johansson NorgrenLager 15772.3p
231Alexander ElmerssonGnosjö FKse72.3p
236Erik BertilssonIF Hallby SOKse72.2p
237Simon ÅstotIFK Umeåse72.1p
237Oskar AhnbrinkSundbybergs IKse72.1p
237Emil HagströmGarphyttans IFse72.1p
237Malte JutterdalVreta Skid o Mkse72.1p
237Joakim CarlssonIK Sternse72.1p
237Thomas FällgrenArvika ISse72.1p
243Stefan PalmLager 15772.0p
243Jonas BöhlmarkNacka Värmdö SKse72.0p
245Jonathan NahlenDomnarvets GOIFse71.9p
245Fredrik StrömBålsta SKse71.9p
245Johannes JilleröTrollhättans SOKse71.9p
248Johanna HagströmUlricehamns IFse71.8p
248Oliver AngelsiööStorvreta IKse71.8p
248Adrien MougelLA BRASSEUDE71.8p
248Linus af WåhlbergÖlands SK71.8p
248Mats RisbergIF Ski Team Skånese71.8p
253Rickard BergengrenIF Ski Team Skånese71.7p
253Erik LiebackUlricehamns IFse71.7p
253Joar Andreas TheleLUYN SKI71.7p
256Niclas AnderssonSK Ringense71.6p
256Erik BryneSunne SLFse71.6p
256Albin LundqvistGillberga SKse71.6p
256Alexander MelinSundbybergs IKse71.6p
256Gustaf NiordVreta Skid o Mkse71.6p
256Jerry DanielssonIF Ålandax71.6p
262Adam AxelssonHvetlanda SKse71.5p
262Tommie LindblomStockholms RKse71.5p
264Patrick HanssonKarlslunds IF SFse71.4p
264Jörgen SörqvistGöteborgs SKse71.4p
264Hanna FalkUlricehamns IFse71.4p
264Erik HållströmNaprapat Walle Skidklubb71.4p
264Jakob SvenssonHärlövs IFse71.4p
264Andreas BerntssonGöteborgs SKse71.4p
264Calle RuneTäby IS SKse71.4p
264Jonathan EdmanIFK Umeåse71.4p
272Stefan MennborgIK Hakarpspojkarnase71.3p
272Markus AlmgrenIFK Mora SKse71.3p
272Kevin HenrikssonGarphyttans IFse71.3p
272Rasmus HelgessonÖlands SK71.3p
272Nils SjöbergOK Landehofse71.3p
277Johannes RingsbySK Borese71.2p
277Edwin FranzenIFK Mora SKse71.2p
277Tommy HedlundTtgu71.2p
277Larz AnderssonKarlslunds IF SFse71.2p
277Oskar OlssonIFK Mora SKse71.2p
282Göran HammarsonStockholms RKse71.1p
282Ulf Erik ForsbakkDriv IL71.1p
284Petter PerssonBorås SKse71.0p
284Hannes AssarssonNässjö SFse71.0p
284Astrid Øyre SlindOppdal ILno71.0p
284Martin ElmvallHögbo GIFse71.0p
288Daniel EdquistAxa SCse70.9p
288Axel BjörkmanIF Hallby SOKse70.9p
290Gustav JohanssonUlricehamns IFse70.8p
290Rikard WestinSollefteå Skidor IFse70.8p
290Erik SkottAapua IFse70.8p
290Ole Eirik Fuglehaug EkremLillehammer SKno70.8p
290Simen Håkon ØstensenTeam BN Bank70.8p
290Anders BoströmXC Sthlm Ski Club70.8p
296Erik GranströmStrömnäs GIFse70.7p
296Albin JohanssonOrsa SKse70.7p
296Daniel HärströmIFK Skövde SKse70.7p
296Olaf TalmoKöl70.7p
296Roy-Arne TollefsenKongsberg IF70.7p
301David ThorellIK Sternse70.6p
301Øyvind KinnebergIL Jardar70.6p
301Carl-Henrik NiperFöreningen IKJ Haningese70.6p
304Carl TroedssonStockholms RKse70.5p
304Viktor MäenpääSki Team Mäenpää70.5p
306David JönssonIK Hakarpspojkarnase70.4p
306Pål Åge JotenTeam Synnfjell70.4p
308Peter GustavssonGnosjö FKse70.3p
308Emma RibomPiteå Elit SKse70.3p
308Adam BomanTranemo IFse70.3p
308Birk BlomqvistRehns BKse70.3p
308Iver Tildheim AndersenRustad ILno70.3p
308Jonatan VikerTrafikverkets FF70.3p
314Linus LarssonKarlslunds IF SFse70.1p
314Daniel SvenssonIFK Mora SKse70.1p
314Henrik WallinAB Karl Hedin IF70.1p
317Anton MäkinenHögbo GIFse70.0p
317Tilde BångmanOfferdals SKse70.0p
317Pär WedinGarphyttans IFse70.0p
317Elis TingelöfSollefteå Skidor IFse70.0p
317Hugo HilmerssonGöteborgs SKse70.0p
317Kristian OlofssonHestra IFse70.0p
323Elias AnderssonSunderby SKse69.9p
323Karl StarkVaggeryds SOKse69.9p
323Johan HoelÅsen ILno69.9p
323Theodor DanielssonEnebybergs IFse69.9p
323Björn WennblomXC Sthlm Ski Club69.9p
328Hampus BodinSollefteå Skidor IFse69.8p
328Julia AngelsiööStorvreta IKse69.8p
328Martin DanklintTranemo IFse69.8p
328Ludvig AnderbergIFK Skövde SKse69.8p
332Frida ErkersIFK Mora SKse69.7p
332Ida DahlTeam Ramudden69.7p
334John EnanderUlricehamns IFse69.6p
334Hanna AbrahamssonEksjö SOKse69.6p
334Ragnar CronaGöteborgs SKse69.6p
334Johannes AnderssonIF Ski Team Skånese69.6p
334Leif EklundIFK Skövde SKse69.6p
334Malte JohanssonHögbo GIFse69.6p
334Andreas BerthagenStorvreta IKse69.6p
334Andreas LundhHalmstad OKse69.6p
342Evelina SettlinHudiksvalls IFse69.5p
342Håkan EmilssonOfferdals SKse69.5p
342Ådne Holter GigernesNes Skise69.5p
342Kasper OlsenGrava SKse69.5p
342Torgeir Skare ThygesenTeam Kaffebryggeriet69.5p
342Jonas SjölinBravur Sports Club69.5p
348Alexis JeannerodTeam Bauer69.4p
349Kurt AnderssonSätra IFse69.3p
349Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora SKse69.3p
351Mikael MarkstedtStockholms RKse69.2p
352Andreas NilssonGöteborgs SKse69.1p
352Oscar AskerlundHällbybrunns IFse69.1p
352Anders HolmerStockholms RKse69.1p
355Patrik JonssonNorum-Djäkneboda SKse69.0p
355Sandra OlssonMalungs IFse69.0p
355Elliot AngelsiööStorvreta IKse69.0p
355Johan LindOK Stigense69.0p
359Moa HanssonLandsbro IF SKse68.9p
359Lars Ove AunliStrindheim ILno68.9p
359Benjamin TerentRehns BKse68.9p
362Måns LarssonUlricehamns IFse68.8p
362Jens KirkStockholms RKse68.8p
362Erik EngströmTunafors SKse68.8p
365Jonathan HanssonBurseryds IFse68.7p
366Anders BergvallIK Sternse68.6p
366Olivia HanssonKarlslunds IF SFse68.6p
366Emil SimuLuleå Gjutarens IFse68.6p
366Melker ElofssonLandsbro IF SKse68.6p
366Erling Viljugrein StølenVind ILno68.6p
366Jonas NilssonRoslagsbro IFse68.6p
372Eirik AsdølAsker SKno68.5p
373Lennart RominNaprapat Walle Skidklubb68.4p
373Niclas HanssonBurseryds IFse68.4p
373Albin HallanderVreta Skid o Mkse68.4p
373Morten ChristensenHareskoven Skiklubdk68.4p
373Johan KlingaPumpen SK68.4p
378Viktor AxelssonBorås SKse68.3p
378Jacob LindehagStrömnäs GIFse68.3p
378Jens HulgaardKøbenhavn SKdk68.3p
378Mart Kevin PollusteTartu Skiclubee68.3p
378Anton BäckmanKarlslunds IF SFse68.3p
378Michael KuisleTeam Forever Nordic68.3p
378Viktor RiknerKarlslunds IF SFse68.3p
385Edvin AnderssonLandsbro IF SKse68.2p
385Kari Vikhagen GjeitnesTeam Koteng68.2p
385Gustav KarlssonTäby IS SKse68.2p
385Alfons WedinGarphyttans IFse68.2p
385Oskar ÅslundÖstersunds SKse68.2p
390Martin OttossonSkellefteå SKse68.1p
390Jörgen LindgrenIK Sternse68.1p
390Atle SmenesRustad ILno68.1p
390Mikael JacobsenRold Skov Skiklub68.1p
394Pontus TilleniusVattholma IF68.0p
394Claes OlssonGöteborgs SKse68.0p
394Peter ThunvallFöreningen IKJ Haningese68.0p
394Hannes StenströmTrillevallens Sportklubbse68.0p
394Jonna SundlingPiteå Elit SKse68.0p
394Karl Johan DyvikIFK Mora SKse68.0p
394Vinjar SkogsholmTeam Parkettpartner68.0p
394Jan KoristekSki Team Jase Latky68.0p
402Elis BergSunne SLFse67.9p
402David HolmTurebergs IFse67.9p
404Jonas BlomIFK Skövde SKse67.8p
404Magnus CalestamIF Hagen SKse67.8p
404Fredrik ByströmOrsa SKse67.8p
404Philip AskerothAktivitus Sports Clubse67.8p
404Adam FellnerTeam Bauer67.8p
404Bruno DettmannOrsa67.8p
404Mikael NilssonLinköpings SKse67.8p
411Johan FurunäsIFK Mariefredse67.7p
411Martin HöglundSundbybergs IKse67.7p
411Torbjörn GustafssonBorås GIFse67.7p
411Laila KveliÖstersunds SKse67.7p
411Jan SrailTeam Bauer67.7p
411Mikael ZachrissonIK Sternse67.7p
411Harald LundeGranli ILse67.7p
418Fredrik BjörckIK Rexse67.6p
418Anton HedlundFalun Borlänge SKse67.6p
418Maja DahlqvistFalun Borlänge SKse67.6p
418Fredrik ÖhrnerSkellefteå XCse67.6p
418Benjamin LembkeLinköpings SKse67.6p
423Björn LystedtNacka Värmdö SKse67.5p
424Magnus HedlundGranbergsdals IFse67.4p
424Mattias TörnqvistGarphyttans IFse67.4p
424Daniel EhnPumpen SK67.4p
424Fredrik MäkiAapua IFse67.4p
428Stefan EkmanStrömsbergs IFse67.3p
428Bill ImpolaSK Borese67.3p
428Jesper PetterssonXC Piteå67.3p
428Louise LindströmHögbo GIFse67.3p
428Magnus EdgrenLekeryd-Svarttorps SKse67.3p
428Simon NilssonIF Hallby SOKse67.3p
428Verneri SuhonenVinn67.3p
428Christofer ErikssonFörsvarets Skse67.3p
436Albin PerssonTranemo IFse67.2p
436Niklas HärdinNorrbärke SKse67.2p
436Jerry AhrlinÖstersunds SKse67.2p
439Ludvig SvenningssonUlricehamns IFse67.1p
439Olivia LavénTäby IS SKse67.1p
439Peter GustafssonXC Sthlm Ski Club67.1p
442Viktor WiigIF Strategense67.0p
442Joel BjörnlingerIK Vistase67.0p
442Alexander BolshunovRussiaru67.0p
445Erik WickströmUlricehamns IFse66.9p
445Fredrik RosénIF Hallby SOKse66.9p
445Patric WilhelmssonNorbergs Ckse66.9p
445Oskar GrangertIK Nocout.sese66.9p
445Viktor MazkoSF Vershina66.9p
445Henrik BrøvigOppegård ILno66.9p
451Pontus WikströmHägglunds Ski Team SKse66.8p
451Oscar ClaessonIF Hallby SOKse66.8p
451Rasmus AnderssonMalungs IFse66.8p
451Johan SelanderÖregrunds IKse66.8p
451Jon BuggeKøbenhavn SKdk66.8p
456Johan KjølstadSkogn ILno66.7p
456Emma IvarssonÅrsunda IFse66.7p
456Martin BlombergLycksele IFse66.7p
459Saga FältenhagHögbo GIFse66.6p
459Richard BrankellGöteborgs SKse66.6p
459Tobias AndervangFritsla Vikse66.6p
462Emil LundborgSya SKse66.5p
463Lisa K SvenssonÅsarna IKse66.4p
463Axel StrandellStorvreta IKse66.4p
463Elis WeslienNybro Skise66.4p
463Marcus EnglundIF Ålandax66.4p
463Maja-Lina SandeGellivare Skidallians IKse66.4p
463Oscar NilssonFilipstads SFse66.4p
463Tomas TörevallGällivare Endurance66.4p
463Maria GräfningsTeam Parkettpartner66.4p
471Magnus Öberg BernhedGöteborgs SKse66.3p
471Sofie ElebroÖstersunds SKse66.3p
471Jakob JanssonTrillevallens Sportklubbse66.3p
471Ulrika AxelssonSya SKse66.3p
471Jacob Weel RosboKøbenhavn SKdk66.3p
471Sergey UstiugovRussiaru66.3p
477Ulrik KarlssonMotala Aif SKse66.2p
477Elin MohlinSockertoppen IF66.2p
477Björn HänninenÅmots SKse66.2p
477Magnus HaglundÅkersberga SKse66.2p
477Emil LöfgrenTäfteå IKse66.2p
477Hans MäenpääTeam Skills66.2p
483Staffan ThörneHagfors SFse66.1p
483Ulf AngelsiööStorvreta IKse66.1p
483Oskar LundbergBorås SKse66.1p
483Sara AnderssonIFK Mora SKse66.1p
483Fredrik ErixonCcc100066.1p
483Axel SvenssonLandsbro IF SKse66.1p
483Karl-filip KöldMedåkers IFse66.1p
483Hannes MäenpääTeam Skills66.1p
491Jesper LarssonXC Sthlm Ski Club66.0p
491Jørgen StensløkkenStrandbygda ILno66.0p
491Robin GrenholmXCGold66.0p
494Peter EichSG Oberammergaude65.9p
494Kent TigerbergLidköpings VSKse65.9p
494Edvard NilssonFilipstads SFse65.9p
494Petter JohanssonSävast Ski Team IFse65.9p
494Kjetil TyromTeam Parkettpartner65.9p
494Peter Gustavsson JosephsonOK Stigense65.9p